Кечкемет (Венгрия) 2018

Кечкемет (Венгрия) 2018

 

          Название соревнований:
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP OF KETTLEBELL LIFTING 2018
          Name of competition:
                                   
          Период проведения соревнований:
May, 10-14 2018
          Period of carrying out of competitions:
                                   
          Место проведения соревнований: Mercedes-Benz Sport Centre, Izsáki street 1
          Place of carrying out of competitions: Kecskemét, Hungary
                                   
Group KB weight Weight category Biathlon [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place in group] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place in group] Biathlon [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 63 kg 1 RUS Benidze Dzhoni 1990 62,95 130 130 1 150 75 1 205 1 20 Kirillov S., Ogarev V.
      2 UKR Puzii Olexandr 1992 62,5 93 93 2 102 51 2 144 2 18 Moroz O., Loboda A., Otysko S.
                                   
A 32 kg 68 kg 1 RUS Martynevich Ivan 1986 67,95 128 128 1 140 70 1 198 1 20 Eliseev V.
      2 UKR Sribnyi Ruslan 1989 67,6 106 106 2 121 60,5 3 166,5 2 18 Moroz O., Otysko S.
      3 KAZ Tsurkan Anton 1995 67,95 71 71 3 110 55 4 126 3 16 Shpilevoy A
      4 HUN László Barcsik 1988 67,9 48 48 4 131 65,5 2 113,5 4 15 Sergei Merkulin
Group KB weight Weight category Biathlon [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place in group] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place in group] Biathlon [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 73 kg 1 RUS Khvostov Alexander 1982 72,9 139 139 1 182 91 2 230 1 20 Chmykhalo N., Rudnev S.
      2 UKR Gavryshko Igor 1993 72,9 130 130 2 186 93 1 223 2 18 Moroz O., Otysko S.
      3 LTU Justas Optas 1995 72,9 76 76 4 151 75,5 3 151,5 3 16 R.Varanavičius
      4 KAZ Turchenko Semen 1999 71,75 84 84 3 94 47 4 131 4 15 Rudev A
B 24 kg 73 kg 1 IRL Claffey Morgan 1973 71,9 91 91 1 163 81,5 1 172,5 5 14 Killeen
Group KB weight Weight category Biathlon [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place in group] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place in group] Biathlon [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 78 kg 1 RUS Tashlanov Ilia 1987 74,5 130 130 1 160 80 2 210 1 20 Denisov I
      2 LTU Julius Optas 1995 77,85 93 93 3 164 82 1 175 2 18 R.Varanavičius
      3 UKR Kanunnikov Maksym 1992 76,3 104 104 2 140 70 3 174 3 16 Halashko O., Kanunnikova M, Honcharenko I.
B 24 kg 78 kg 1 POL Paweł Szastok 1986 77 112 112 1 170 85 2 197 4 15 Robert Jędrzejewski
      2 EST Romet Aimar 1982 77,35 96 96 2 176 88 1 184 5 14  
Group KB weight Weight category Biathlon [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place in group] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place in group] Biathlon [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 85 kg 1 RUS Pavlov Valerii 1987 82,05 124 124 1 179 89,5 1 213,5 1 20 Azhermachev A., Denisenko A.
      2 UKR Kolomiiets Oleg 1989 82,4 118 118 3 173 86,5 2 204,5 2 18 Moroz O., Loboda A.
      3 GER Andrè Chahor 1985 83,95 119 119 2 133 66,5 3 185,5 3 16 self
      4 HUN Sándor Jakab 1973 80,7 36 36 4 79 39,5 4 75,5 4 15 László Barcsik
B 24 kg 85 kg 1 RUS Astakhov Ivan 1996 83,95 117 117 2 177 88,5 2 205,5 5 14 Babushkin M
      2 IRL Kelly Pat 1975 83,85 95 95 3 202 101 1 196 6 13 Killeen
      3 EST Marjamägi Siim 1986 80,2 124 124 1 133 66,5 8 190,5 7 12  
      4 IRL Payne David 1996 83,65 82 82 4 158 79 4 161 8 11 Flynn
      5 FRA Souquet Grégory 1977 81,5 70 70 5 142 71 6 141 9 10 Anton Anasenko
      6 HUN Tamás Varga 1980 80,8 67 67 6 142 71 5 138 10 9 Ferenc Pető
      7 HUN Ádám Szabó 1984 81,45 60 60 7 141 70,5 7 130,5 11 8 László Barcsik
      8 IRL Kenny Brian 1973 80,85 50 50 8 160 80 3 130 12 7 Killeen
      9 SVK Michal Jopa 1993 83 46 46 9 120 60 9 106 13 6  
      10 HUN Dániel Szalai 2000 82 46 46 9 100 50 10 96 14 5 Pál Szél
Group KB weight Weight category Biathlon [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place in group] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place in group] Biathlon [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 95 kg 1 RUS Briukhanov Danila 1995 92,2 126 126 1 181 90,5 1 216,5 1 20 Anasenko A.,Semenov M.
      2 UKR Kvikvinia Polmira 1989 90,3 123 123 2 155 77,5 2 200,5 2 18 Mykhailinchik V.
      3 GER David Schulte 1982 89 98 98 3 109 54,5 3 152,5 3 16 Bär von Schilling
B 24 kg 95 kg 1 HUN Ferenc Pető 1979 87,6 118 118 1 171 85,5 2 203,5 4 15 László Barcsik
      2 GER Vadim Sichwardt 1981 90,4 106 106 2 181 90,5 1 196,5 5 14 self
      3 GER Sergej Belsch 1980 87,65 95 95 3 165 82,5 3 177,5 6 13 Ruslan Habirov
      4 HUN Szilárd László 1984 87,95 89 89 4 147 73,5 4 162,5 7 12 László Barcsik
      5 CRO Dianić Tomislav 1977 89,5 80 80 5 114 57 6 137 8 11 Baborski Boris
      6 POL Marcin Filipiak 1988 90,8 60 60 6 116 58 5 118 9 10  
      7 FIN Tuomisto Tapio 1976 93,2 44 44 7 109 54,5 7 98,5 10 9  
      8 SVK Peter Jelen 1982 87,8 29 29 8 74 37 8 66 11 8 Lech Leon Kledzik
Group KB weight Weight category Biathlon [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place in group] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place in group] Biathlon [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 95+ kg 1 RUS Zybailo Aleksandr 1979 117,45 138 138 1 192 96 1 234 1 20 Petrochenko V.
      2 UKR Tkachenko Mykola 1984 105,85 109 109 2 166 83 2 192 2 18 Moroz O.
      3 KAZ Kangash Ilya 1997 96 105 105 3 116 58 5 163 3 16 Batyrbayev K
      4 EST Kark Kuldar 1992 103,65 85 85 5 130 65 3 150 4 15  
      5 NOR Einarsen, Christian 1983 109,7 90 90 4 118 59 4 149 5 14 Fjørtoft
      6 HUN László Suhajda 1977 99,5 53 53 6 68 34 6 87 6 13 Igor Spoljaric
B 24 kg 95+ kg 1 CRO Jurinjak Davor 1980 113,85 106 106 1 145 72,5 3 178,5 7 12 Baborski Boris
      2 GER Ruslan Habirov 1981 96,65 88 88 3 146 73 2 161 8 11 self
      3 IRL Kelly Paul 1978 117,9 95 95 2 126 63 4 158 9 10 Kelly
      4 GER Roger Fabeck 1980 104,8 81 81 4 123 61,5 5 142,5 10 9 Vadim Sichwardt
      5 FIN Lappalainen Matti 1963 101,55 54 54 5 147 73,5 1 127,5 11 8  
                                   

 

Discipline:
Long Cycle

 

 

 

 

 

                     
Group KB weight Weight category Long Cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Long Cycle [Reps] Long Cycle [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 63 kg 1 RUS Butenko Evgenii 1995 62,3 62 62 1 20 Butenko A.
      2 UKR Shvab Olexander 1998 62,3 54 54 2 18 Mykhalchuk R.
Group KB weight Weight category Long Cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Long Cycle [Reps] Long Cycle [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 68 kg 1 RUS Usoltsev Aleksandr 1992 67,15 70 70 1 20 Efimov A., Butych V.
      2 KAZ Tsurkan Anton 1995 67,95 57 57 2 18 Shpilevoy A
      3 UKR Kiiashko Sergii 1989 67,9 53 53 3 16
Bukharinov V., Kanunnikov M., Honcharenko I.

 

 

 

 

 

B 24 kg 68 kg 1 IRL Burke Damien 1984 64,3 65 65 4 15 Killeen
Group KB weight Weight category Long Cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Long Cycle [Reps] Long Cycle [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 73 kg 1 RUS Smirnov Vladimir 1999 72,55 75 75 1 20 Trofimov M.
      2 LTU Justas Optas 1995 72,9 55 55 2 18 R.Varanavičius
      3 UKR Babichev Anton 1996 71,8 47 47 3 16 Osypa T, Plotnikov E., Bukharinov V.
B 24 kg 73 kg 1 POL Mateusz Paluch 1993 72,5 65 65 4 15  
      2 IRL Claffey Morgan 1973 71,9 58 58 5 14 Killeen
      3 POL Michał Kowalski 1982 70,95 51 51 6 13 Robert Jędrzejewski
      4 HUN Károly Pál 1979 69 48 48 7 12 László Barcsik
      5 EST Juht Alar 1984 71 36 36 8 11  
Group KB weight Weight category Long Cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Long Cycle [Reps] Long Cycle [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 78 kg 1 RUS Koliakov Anton 1997 75 70 70 1 20 Kirillov S.,Kataev I.
      2 UKR Makarenko Ivan 1987 76,9 69 69 2 18 Pichuhyn V., Andriiash V.
      3 LTU Julius Optas 1995 77,9 58 58 3 16 R.Varanavičius
      4 FIN Tuhkanen Aleksi 1986 77,8 57 57 4 15  
      5 ENG Gordon Steven 1988 76,3 48 48 5 14 Anton Anasenko
      6 DEN Brian Kjær 1973 76,9 31 31 6 13 Anton Anasenko
B 24 kg 78 kg 1 POL Paweł Szastok 1986 77 76 76 7 12 Robert Jędrzejewski
      2 HUN Csaba Süveges 2000 75,45 72 72 8 11 László Suhajda
      3 NED Busschers Niek 1993 76,75 72 72 9 10 Kooiker
      4 RUS Cherbina Vladislav 1999 75,4 33 33 10 9 Babushkin M
Group KB weight Weight category Long Cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Long Cycle [Reps] Long Cycle [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 85 kg 1 RUS Kulakov Ivan 1998 84,9 80 80 1 20 Shmatov I.
      2 UKR Kolomiiets Oleg 1989 82,4 66 66 2 18 Moroz O., Loboda A.
      3 LAT Edgars Prancāns 1998 78,3 65 65 3 16  
      4 HUN László Polyák 1976 83,45 63 63 4 15 László Barcsik
B 24 kg 85 kg 1 RUS Astakhov Ivan 1996 83,95 78 78 5 14 Babushkin M
      2 IRL Kelly Pat 1975 83,85 77 77 6 13 Killeen
      3 NOR Lium, Gunnar 1982 82 74 74 7 12 Winther
      4 FRA Souquet Grégory 1977 81,5 58 58 8 11 Anton Anasenko
      5 FRA Hautin Sébastien 1988 83,15 50 50 9 10 Anton Anasenko
Group KB weight Weight category Long Cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Long Cycle [Reps] Long Cycle [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 95 kg 1 RUS Gurov Vladimir 1978 92,25 86 86 1 20 Trofimov M.
      2 EST Metjer Andres 1980 91,2 45 45 2 18  
      3 GER David Schulte 1982 89 40 40 3 16 Bär von Schilling
      4 UKR Kvikvinia Polmira 1989 90,3 34 34 4 15 Mykhailinchik V.
B 24 kg 95 kg 1 HUN Ákos Jaczkó 1985 92,8 76 76 5 14  
      2 POL Marcin Koziol 1983 93,1 75 75 6 13 Alibek Nauryzbai
      3 HUN Tihamér Nagy 1979 90,5 74 74 7 12 Artem Gnatusin
      4 SRB Jankanj Zeljko 1975 87,9 53 53 8 11 Aleksandr Miletic
      5 HUN Roland Lamoli 1987 88 40 40 9 10 László Barcsik
Group KB weight Weight category Long Cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Long Cycle [Reps] Long Cycle [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 95+ kg 1 RUS Donskikh Aleksander 1990 95,3 80 80 1 20 Anasenko A.
      2 BLR Napreenko Sergey 1982 104,5 76 76 2 18 Frolov V., Yuzyuk A., Yuzyuk V.
      3 UKR Kharkovetc Ivan 1994 97,45 62 62 3 16 Poruchikov V.
      4 FIN Ovaska Tuomas 1986 102,7 59 59 4 15  
      5 NOR Van Putten, Christer 1991 98,8 50 50 5 14 Anasenko
      6 EST Kark Kuldar 1992 103,65 45 45 6 13  
      7 HUN Gábor Ambrózi 1981 112,1 29 29 7 12 Anita Majorosi-Lázár
B 24 kg 95+ kg 1 CRO Dalibor Zorica 1974 96,8 98 98 8 11 Špoljarić Igor
      2 POL Robert Jędrzejewski 1970 99,3 83 83 9 10 A.Sasik, Lech Leon Kledzik
      3 SVN Patrick Jurdana 1989 101 50 50 10 9 Nena Cah
      4 SRB Stanojlovic Vanja 1988 108,7 36 36 11 8 Aleksandr Miletic
                         

 

ЭСТАФЕТА (КЛАССИКА)
Group KB weight Age group: Realy — Jerk [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Weight category Personal weight Realy — Jerk [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
Relay A 32 kg Adult Males 1 UKR UKR (Ukraine) 283 1 20  
          Dominiuk Mykhailo 1990 95 kg 90,95 54     Knysh A., Andreychuk V., Koziupa Ya.
          Ostapchuk Oleksii 1990 95+ kg 100,35 60     Prontenko V., Prontenko K.
          Sushko Yaroslav 1995 95 kg 93,4 65     Moroz O.
          Potokii Vasyl 1988 73 kg 69,6 46     Yaremus A.
          Serediuk Vasyl 1981 95+ kg 99,5 60     Kulchitckii Z.
      2 RUS RUS (Russia) 282 2 18  
          Benidze Dzhoni 1990 63 kg 62,95 68     Kirillov S., Ogarev V.
          Briukhanov Danila 1995 95 kg 92,2 56     Anasenko A.,Semenov M.
          Ivanov Evgenii 1997 68 kg 67,45 41     Shvanev V.
          Pavlov Valerii 1987 85 kg 82,05 54     Azhermachev A., Denisenko A.
          Zybailo Aleksandr 1979 95+ kg 117,45 60     Petrochenko V.
      3 LAT LAT (Latvia) 190 3 16  
          Dāvis Jermacāns 1996 78 kg 77 30      
          Edgars Prancāns 1998 85 kg 78,3 47      
          Māris Rubulis 1972 95+ kg 105,8 39      
          Mihails Zaļuks 1998 73 kg 71,1 37      
          Edgars Getmancuuks 1988 95+ kg 98,6 37      
      4 EST EST (Estonia) 169 4 15  
          Kark Kuldar 1992 95+ kg 103,65 38      
          Marjamägi Siim 1986 85 kg 80,2 37      
          Metjer Andres 1980 95 kg 91,2 33      
          Romet Aimar 1982 78 kg 77,35 27      
          Taro Endel 1965 95+ kg 103,7 34      
Group KB weight Age group: Realy — Jerk [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Weight category Personal weight Realy — Jerk [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
Relay B 24 kg Adult Males 1 LTU LTU (Lithuania) 255 5 14  
          Aurimas Stulgys 2000 78 kg 77,4 55     Visockas
          Matas Čepulis 2000 63 kg 62,7 51     Visockas
          Paulius Visockas 1975 85 kg 84,8 48      
          Rolandas Bykovas 2000 95 kg 94,9 52     Visockas
          Tomas Miežlaiškis 1971 95+ kg 110 49      
      2 POL POL (Poland) 220 6 13  
          Marcin Filipiak 1988 95 kg 90,8 33      
          Michał Kowalski 1982 73 kg 70,95 32     Robert Jędrzejewski
          Paweł Szastok 1986 78 kg 77 50     Robert Jędrzejewski
          Przemysław Świerczak 1973 95 kg 93,7 54     Robert Jędrzejewski
          Robert Jędrzejewski 1970 95+ kg 99,3 51     A.Sasik, Lech Leon Kledzik
      3 IRL IRL (Ireland) 211 7 12  
          Burke Damien 1984 68 kg 64,3 40     Killeen
          Claffey Morgan 1973 73 kg 71,9 56     Killeen
          Kelly Pat 1975 85 kg 83,85 37     Killeen
          Kelly Paul 1978 95+ kg 117,9 26     Kelly
          Payne David 1996 85 kg 83,65 52     Flynn
                         

 

ЭСТАФЕТА (ДЛИННЫЙ ЦИКЛ)
Group KB weight Age group: Realy — Long Cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Weight category Personal weight Realy — Long Cycle [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
Relay A 32 kg Adult Males 1 RUS RUS (Russia) 171 1 20  
          Butenko Evgenii 1995 63 kg 62,3 32     Butenko A.
          Donskikh Aleksander 1990 95+ kg 95,3 34     Anasenko A.
          Gurov Vladimir 1978 95 kg 92,25 36     Trofimov M.
          Koliakov Anton 1997 78 kg 75 37     Kirillov S.,Kataev I.
          Usoltsev Aleksandr 1992 68 kg 67,15 32     Efimov A., Butych V.
      2 UKR UKR (Ukraine) 160 2 18  
          Gavryshko Igor 1993 73 kg 72,9 32     Moroz O., Otysko S.
          Kanunnikov Maksym 1992 78 kg 76,3 29     Halashko O., Kanunnikova M, Honcharenko I.
          Makhnovskii Andrii 1974 95+ kg 106 35     Berbenychuk V., Andriiash V.
          Tkachenko Mykola 1984 95+ kg 105,85 32     Moroz O.
          Yrmolenko Serhii 1998 78 kg 76,45 32     Krivtcov O.
      3 LAT LAT (Latvia) 116 3 16  
          Dāvis Jermacāns 1996 78 kg 77 20      
          Edgars Prancāns 1998 85 kg 78,3 26      
          Māris Rubulis 1972 95+ kg 105,8 22      
          Mihails Zaļuks 1998 73 kg 71,1 20      
          Edgars Getmancuuks 1988 95+ kg 98,6 28      
Relay B 24 kg Adult Males 1 RUS RUS (Russia) 150 4 15  
          Astakhov Ivan 1996 85 kg 83,95 37     Babushkin M
          Babushkin Mikhail 1967 85+ kg 99 30     alone
          Cherbina Vladislav 1999 78 kg 75,4 19     Babushkin M
          Shamshurin Vladimir 1970 85 kg 83,15 37     alone
          Babushkin Mikhail J 1998 95+ kg 95,5 27     alone
      2 POL POL (Poland) 145 5 14  
          Marcin Koziol 1983 95 kg 93,1 32     Alibek Nauryzbai
          Mateusz Paluch 1993 73 kg 72,5 27      
          Michał Kowalski 1982 73 kg 70,95 25     Robert Jędrzejewski
          Paweł Szastok 1986 78 kg 77 38     Robert Jędrzejewski
          Robert Jędrzejewski 1970 95+ kg 99,3 23     A.Sasik, Lech Leon Kledzik
                         

 

ЖЕНЩИНЫ (РЫВОК)
Group KB weight Weight category Snatch [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 24 kg 58 kg 1 RUS Shcherbina Dzhanita 1991 54,7 176 1 20 Kirillov S.
      2 UKR Kolman Valentyna 1994 57,9 93 2 18 Poruchikov V., Vedmid O., Halashko M.
      3 LAT Karine Gagaeva 1980 56,7 44 3 16  
B 16 kg 58 kg 1 FIN Viiala Riikka 1984 55,5 193 4 15  
      2 IRL Moran Maria 1980 56,8 193 5 14 Hedges
      3 FIN Leskelä Arja 1962 57 192 6 13  
      4 IRL Fortune Kelly 1989 57 164 7 12 Stapleton
      5 HUN Zsófia Piszmán 1992 55,4 149 8 11 László Barcsik
      6 FRA Meiier Nina 1979 53,3 140 9 10 Nina Meiier
      7 HUN Dorina Majorosi 1999 54,2 107 10 9 Anita Majorosi-Lázár
Group KB weight Weight category Snatch [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 24 kg 63 kg 1 RUS Myakisheva Irina 1994 61,5 177 1 20 Valeev A., Simuthin A.
      2 UKR Kovaliuk Viktoria 1998 62,8 117 2 18 Shvydkii V., Chornyi V.
      3 KAZ Litvinova Yana 2000 61,6 110 3 16 Komarov O
      4 IRL Flynn Rosaleen 1986 62,8 100 4 15 Flynn
      5 FIN Muittari Suvi 1998 62,3 83 5 14 Kuukkanen
      6 HUN Anita Majorosi-Lázár 1978 62,3 58 6 13 László Barcsik
B 16 kg 63 kg 1 IRL Burke Mary 1982 61,8 182 7 12 Killeen
      2 HUN Vera Gál 1981 61,1 174 8 11 László Barcsik
      3 FIN Laine Heli 1972 62,1 159 9 10 Silvennoinen
      4 ENG Whitcombe Jenny 1962 61,1 151 10 9 Plumridge
      5 HUN Viktória Angyal 1993 59,3 132 11 8 Anita Majorosi-Lázár
      6 HUN Annamária Balog 1983 60,2 112 12 7 László Barcsik
      7 HUN Enikő Ecseri 1998 59,1 97 13 6 Anita Majorosi-Lázár
      8 LAT Irina Kokina 1984 58,3 40 14 5  
      9 IRL O'Rourke Sylvia 1982 62,3 36 15 4 Stapleton
Group KB weight Weight category Snatch [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 24 kg 68 kg 1 RUS Aleksandrova Anastasiia 1995 66,9 148 1 20 Glinkin B.
      2 UKR Bortnyk Mariana 1997 66,6 106 2 18 Tretiak H.
      3 IRL Davis Jamie 1979 65,6 88 3 16 Geary, Hegarty
      4 FIN Pelander Niina 1985 66,4 74 4 15 Ihalainen
      5 HUN Katalin Németh 1977 65,9 70 5 14 László Barcsik
B 16 kg 68 kg 1 SVN Rebeka Bojc 1998 64,6 165 6 13 Nena Cah
      2 HUN Erika Szabó 1993 66,4 155 7 12 László Barcsik
      3 CHE Burch Andrea 1983 66,8 140 8 11  
      4 FIN Siidorov Virpi 1979 65,6 104 9 10 Jämsen
Group KB weight Weight category Snatch [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 24 kg 68+ kg 1 RUS Zolotareva Anastasia 1990 92,1 174 1 20 Azhermachev A.
      2 SCO Dougal Caroline 1981 72,7 143 2 18 Johnston
      3 CRO Ivana Gorički 1983 77,1 116 3 16  
      4 UKR Maslovets Olga 1982 68,2 115 4 15 Halashko O.
      5 FIN Kuukkanen Mari 1987 120,5 97 5 14 Morozov
      6 HUN Szilvia Baka 1978 81,6 72 6 13 László Suhajda
B 16 kg 68+ kg 1 FIN Lilja Minna 1969 81,9 206 7 12  
      2 NOR Endersen Karen 1985 72,1 195 8 11  
      3 NED Koehorst Mirjam 1986 84,9 187 9 10 Kooiker
      4 GER Olivia Rasigraf 1985 75,3 179 10 9 self
      5 SVN Jadranka Gligić 1959 75,2 178 11 8 Gregor Sobočan
      6 FIN Savela Varpu 1976 120,6 177 12 7 Kuukkanen
      7 NOR Vikstvedt Helen 1964 79,7 166 13 6 Lundgren
      8 HUN Éva Himpelmann 1984 74,2 162 14 5 László Barcsik
      9 NED Huiskes Karlien 1992 71,9 155 15 4 Kooiker
      10 NOR Hesselberg, Lene 1990 71,1 153 16 3 Endresen
      11 NOR Brede Aase, Mona 1991 84,6 134 17 2 Kårstad Støfring
      12 CRO Anita Hinović 1987 74,1 118 18 1 Dianić Tomislav
      13 GER Nadezda Kozlov 1984 84,3 110 19 0 Vadim Sichwardt
                       

ЖЕНЩИНЫ (ДЛИННЫЙ ЦИКЛ)

 

Group KB weight Weight category Two-arms long cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Two-arms long cycle [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Surname of coach
B 16 kg 58 kg 1 FIN Viiala Riikka 1984 55,5 82 1  
      2 IRL Moran Maria 1980 56,8 82 2 Hedges
      3 IRL Ieremie Luiza 1978 57,7 70 3 Bouic
                     
B 16 kg 63 kg 1 GER Eva Classen 1977 61,1 70 1 self
      2 FIN Kuosmanen Jenni 1976 59,1 66 2  
      3 FIN Laine Heli 1972 62,1 63 3 Silvennoinen
      4 HUN Szandra Balogh 1992 61,5 58 4 Anita Majorosi-Lázár
      5 IRL Burke Mary 1982 61,8 34 5 Killeen
Group KB weight Weight category Two-arms long cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Two-arms long cycle [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Surname of coach
A 24 kg 68 kg 1 DEN Dorthe Rosantus 1972 65,4 33 1 Brian Kjær
      2 FIN Pelander Niina 1985 66,4 13 2 Ihalainen
B 16 kg 68 kg 1 HUN Emese Gál 1979 67,3 85 3 László Barcsik
      2 CHE Burch Andrea 1983 66,8 61 4  
      3 IRL Davis Jamie 1979 65,6 60 5 Geary, Hegarty
      4 HUN Klaudia Szélné Horváth 1988 65,9 42 6 Pál Szél
Group KB weight Weight category Two-arms long cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Two-arms long cycle [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Surname of coach
A 24 kg 68+ kg 1 DEN Inge Holm Kruse 1969 84 43 1 Brian Kjær
      2 FIN Kurki Satu 1979 78,4 33 2  
      3 CRO Ivana Gorički 1983 77,1 15 3  
B 16 kg 68+ kg 1 FIN Huttunen Satu 1974 84,3 112 4  
      2 NOR Knutsen, Cathrine Andrea 1986 84,6 92 5 Kårstad Støfring
      3 FIN Loikkanen Sanna-Maija 1975 77,3 91 6 Silvennoinen
      4 NOR Brede Aase, Mona 1991 84,6 91 7 Kårstad Støfring
      5 GER Silvia Hoch 1989 79 81 8 Daniel Hahn
      6 NED Huiskes Karlien 1992 71,9 77 9 Kooiker
      7 HUN Henrietta Kovács 1990 85,9 70 10 Anita Majorosi-Lázár
      8 LTU Giedrė Vikniūtė 1999 71 47 11 A.Gricius
      9 SVN Jerneja Šorli 1982 81,2 46 12 Gregor Sobočan
                     

 

TEAM RESULTS — ADULTS  
                                           
Team result = 5*Biathlon + 5*Long cycle + 3*Snatch + Team Relay

 

 
Team / Country
Snatch Biathlon Long Cycle
Relay — Jerk
Relay — LC
TOTAL POINTS
Place
58 kg 63 kg 68 kg 68+ kg 63 kg 68 kg 73 kg 78 kg 85 kg 95 kg 95+ kg 63 kg 68 kg 73 kg 78 kg 85 kg 95 kg 95+ kg
1 RUS (Russia) 20 20 20   20 20 20 20 20         20 20 20 20 20 18 20 298 1
2 UKR (Ukraine) 18 18 18   18 18   18 18 18   18 16   18 18   16 20 18 268 2
3 HUN (Hungary) 11 13 14     15     15 27 13     12 11 15 14 12     172 3
4 IRL (Ireland) 14 15 16       14   31   10   15 28   13     12   168 4
5 POL (Poland)               15   10       15 12   13 9 13 14 101 5
6 EST (Estonia)               14 12   15     11     18 13 15   98 6
7 GER (Germany)       9         16 43 11           16       95 7
8 FIN (Finland) 15 14 15             9 8       15     15     91 8
9 LTU (Lithuania)             16 18           18 16       14   82 9
10 KAZ (Kazakhstan)   16       16 15       16   18               81 10
11 LAT (Latvia) 16 5                           16     16 16 69 11
12 NOR (Norway)       20             14         12   14     60 12
13 CRO (Croatia)       16           11 12             11     50 13
14 NED (Netherlands)       14                     10           24 14
15 ENG (England)   9                         14           23 15
16 SVN (Slovenia)     13 8                                 21 16
17 FRA (France) 10               10                       20 17
18 BLR (Belarus)                                   18     18 18
19 SCO (Scotland)       18                                 18 19
20 SVK (Slovakia)                 6 8                     14 20
21 DEN (Denmark)                             13           13 21
22 CHE (Switzerland)     11                                   11 22
23 SRB (Serbia)                                   8     8 23
24 J.M. Akademy                                         0 24
                                               
                                               
0

Автор публикации

не в сети 8 часов

servankos

0

По профессии художник. Пишу книги, играю на гитаре. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.

Комментарии: 11Публикации: 201Регистрация: 06-05-2018
servankos

По профессии художник. Пишу книги, играю на гитаре. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.

Для отправки комментария необходимо авторизоваться.