Темпера (Финляндия) 2010

Темпера (Финляндия) 2010

 

WORLD CHAMPIOHSHIP OF KETTLEBELL LIFTING 2010

11 – 15th November 2010

Tampere, Finland

 

MEN (Juniors & Adults)

 

BIATHLON

 

Weight category – 63kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Jerk

Snatch

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

RASIM ISLAMGALIEV

1991

RUS

62,85

32KG

72

111

255

I

profi

   

ADILBEK

ASHIMOV

1993

KAZ

62,85

32KG

64

60

188

II

profi

   

HENRIJS SIDORENKOVS

1995

IKSA

58,20

24KG

20

23

63

I

amateur

ADULTS

   

ADILBEK

ASHIMOV

1993

KAZ

62,85

32KG

64

60

188

III

profi

   

JONI

BENIDZE

1990

RUS

62,80

32KG

123

135

381

I

profi

   

ANDREJS

MAKUHA

1986

LAT

62,70

32KG

77

90

244

II

profi

   

HENRIJS SIDORENKOVS

1995

IKSA

58,20

24KG

20

23

63

I

amateur


 

Weight category – 68kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Jerk

Snatch

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

ILSHAT

AHMETKHANOV

1991

RUS

67,40

32KG

103

139

345

I

profi

   

DAINIUS TIMOFEJEVAS

1991

LIT

67,20

32KG

27

71

125

IV

profi

   

VLADISLAV TRETYAKOV

1989

KAZ

67,90

32KG

51

90

192

III

profi

   

VALERIJS

CVETKOVS

1992

LAT

66,40

32KG

65

65

195

II

profi

ADULTS

   

VALERIJS

CVETKOVS

1992

LAT

66,40

32KG

65

65

195

IV

profi

   

ILJA

TASHLANOV

1987

RUS

67,85

32KG

126

120

372

I

profi

   

ZHOMAT

TLEUSHEV

1986

KAZ

67,85

32KG

87

107

281

II

profi

   

MANTAS

RUDIS

1987

LIT

67,70

32KG

76

106

258

III

profi

   

SERIK

ABDAHIN

1964

KAZ

64,90

24KG

93

133

319

I

amateur


 

Weight category – 73kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Jerk

Snatch

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

ANDREY

FIYALKA

1989

KAZ

72,90

32KG

116

133

365

II

profi

   

EDGARS

PAVLOVKIS

1989

LAT

72,30

32KG

33

63

129

III

profi

   

VLADIMIR

BOBROV

1989

RUS

71,65

32KG

122

140

384

I

profi

   

VLADISLAVS TOKARENKO

1995

IKSA

71,25

24KG

30

64

124

I

amateur

ADULTS

   

ANDREY

FIYALKA

1989

KAZ

72,90

32KG

116

133

365

II

profi

   

EDGARS

PAVLOVKIS

1989

LAT

72,30

32KG

33

63

129

V

profi

   

GINTARAS VILNISHKIS

1967

LIT

71,40

32KG

53

108

214

IV

profi

   

IVAN

MARTINEVICH

1986

RUS

72,95

32KG

123

129

375

I

profi

   

DMITRIY CHERNENKO

1990

UKR

72,25

32KG

106

120

332

III

profi

   

SERGEJS

ARBUZOVS

1963

IKSA

72,9

24KG

80

187

347

I

amateur

 

Weight category – 78kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Jerk

Snatch

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

ARTURAS BALNIONIS

1991

LIT

76,30

32KG

116

90

322

II

profi

   

IGOR CHEPUSHTANOV

1989

RUS

77,80

32KG

108

168

384

I

profi

   

VADIM PARAMONOV

1988

LAT

77,150

32KG

26

60

112

III

profi

   

KRISTAPS

ZEMITIS

1996

IKSA

73,20

24KG

106

121

333

I

amateur

ADULTS

   

VILIUS

GLUSHOKAS

1983

LIT

73,40

32KG

63

110

236

III

profi

   

VALERIY

PAVLOV

1987

RUS

78,0

32KG

131

163

389

I

profi

   

KASPARS

KROICHS

1985

LAT

78,0

32KG

68

112

248

II

profi

   

KRISTAPS

ZEMITIS

1996

IKSA

73,20

24KG

106

121

333

I

amateur

   

VILLE

OIKARINEN

1980

FIN

77,95

24KG

102

98

302

II

amateur


 

Weight category – 85kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Jerk

Snatch

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

EDUARD OPENLENDER

1990

RUS

84,10

32KG

118

154

390

I

profi

   

KESTUTIS SLAVINSKAS

1991

LIT

84,50

32KG

82

100

264

II

profi

   

SERGEJS RAZGONOVS

1989

LAT

84,80

32KG

21

53

95

III

profi

ADULTS

   

KESTUTIS SLAVINSKAS

1991

LIT

84,50

32KG

82

100

264

IV

profi

   

SERGEJS RAZGONOVS

1989

LAT

84,80

32KG

21

53

95

VI

profi

   

VITALY

DIDENKO

1986

KAZ

84,85

32KG

120

120

360

II

profi

   

ANTON

ANASENKO

1979

RUS

85,0

32KG

166

200

532

I

profi

   

VALENTIN BERBENICHUK

1977

UKR

83,80

32kg

77

134

288

III

profi

   

JOHNNY

HADDAS

1980

FIN

81,95

32KG

36

100

172

V

profi

   

MARKO

SUOMI

1976

FIN

82,10

24KG

73

108

254

I

amateur

 

Weight category – 95kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Jerk

Snatch

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

OVIDIJUS

TARUTIS

1991

LIT

85,60

32KG

44

72

160

II

profi

   

VLADISLAVS VOITEHOVICHS

1993

LAT

89,80

32KG

49

111

209

I

profi

   

KULDAR

KARK

1992

EST

89,40

24KG

90

174

354

I

amateur

   

SERGEYS

SELYANIN

1989

IKSA

85,55

24KG

36

70

142

II

amateur

ADULTS

   

IGOR

MOROZOV

1976

RUS

94,80

32KG

145

198

488

I

profi

   

MARIUS MORKUNAS

1986

LIT

85,65

32KG

61

103

225

IV

profi

   

ALEXANDR SHPILEVOY

1971

KAZ

88,90

32KG

78

153

309

II

profi

   

HARRI

LILJA

1974

FIN

91,80

32KG

25

78

128

V

profi

   

KONSTANTIN CHERNENKO

1987

UKR

94,75

32KG

82

122

286

III

profi

   

MATTHEW JAMES HOLMAN

1981

ENG

94,0

24KG

18

72

108

III

amateur

   

SASA

GROSIC

1977

CRO

88,25

24KG

115

130

360

II

amateur

   

ANDREY

GLIVYAK

1982

KAZ

85,75

24KG

124

187

435

I

amateur


 

Weight category – 105kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Jerk

Snatch

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

VALENTIN

SILKIN

1989

RUS

97,15

32KG

101

143

345

I

profi

   

ANDRIUS

SAVICKAS

1989

LIT

96,95

32KG

47

60

154

II

profi

   

PITER

SAYATER

1988

IKSA

98,25

24KG

91

125

307

I

amateur

ADULTS

   

ANDRIUS

SAVICKAS

1989

LIT

96,95

32KG

47

60

154

IV

profi

   

KARI

AIJALA

1972

FIN

95,35

32KG

37

72

146

V

profi

   

SERGEY

KARPENKO

1972

KAZ

95,05

32KG

107

186

400

II

profi

   

ALEXANDR MIKHALEV

1985

RUS

96,05

32KG

134

186

452

I

profi

   

ALDIS

RUTKOVSKIS

1972

LAT

105,0

32KG

58

112

228

III

profi

   

PITER

SAYATER

1988

IKSA

98,25

24KG

91

125

307

I

amateur


 

Weight category – over 105kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Jerk

Snatch

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

MAXIM

KRISETSKIY

1990

RUS

105,30

32KG

98

150

346

I

profi

   

YANIS

RAUBISHKO

1989

LAT

105,40

32KG

20

64

104

II

profi

   

ALEXEY

MARMISH

1990

IKSA

105,50

24KG

101

144

346

I

amateur

ADULTS

   

YANIS

RAUBISHKO

1989

LAT

103,40

32KG

20

64

104

V

profi

   

MARAL ZHANBURSHIN

1982

KAZ

105,10

32KG

79

90

246

III

profi

   

MINDAUGAS

JARAS

1987

LIT

108,15

32KG

31

90

152

IV

profi

   

SERGEI

BUTAKOV

1988

RUS

109,50

32KG

122

130

374

II

profi

   

ANDREY MAHNOVSKIY

1974

UKR

105,85

32KG

122

152

396

I

profi

   

ALEXEY

MARMISH

1990

IKSA

95,50

24KG

101

144

346

I

amateur

MEN (Juniors & Adults)

 

LONG CYCLE

 

Weight category – 63kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Long cycle

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

IGOR

BUTENKO

1990

RUS

62,55

32KG

41

41

I

profi

   

ADILBEK

ASHIMOV

1993

KAZ

62,85

32KG

30

30

II

profi

   

HENRIJS SIDORENKOVS

1995

IKSA

58,20

24KG

11

11

I

amateur

ADULTS

   

ADILBEK

ASHIMOV

1993

KAZ

62,85

32KG

30

30

IV

profi

   

SERGEY

RUDNEV

1967

RUS

62,95

32KG

52

52

I

profi

   

ANDREJS

MAKUHA

1986

LAT

62,70

32KG

45

45

III

profi

   

VIACHESLAV ZADOROZHNYI

1987

UKR

56,95

32KG

47

47

II

profi

   

HENRIJS SIDORENKOVS

1995

IKSA

58,20

24KG

11

11

I

amateur

 

Weight category – 68kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Long cycle

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

KIRILL

GUBAREV

1991

RUS

67,85

32KG

61

61

I

profi

   

ALEXANDR

KOMAROV

1993

KAZ

67,50

32KG

56

56

II

profi

   

VALERIJS

CVETKOVS

1992

LAT

66,40

32KG

22

22

III

profi

   

DAINIUS TIMOFEJEVAS

1991

LIT

67,20

32KG

20

20

IV

profi

ADULTS

   

VALERIJS

CVETKOVS

1992

LAT

66,40

32KG

22

22

III

profi

   

VLADISLAV TRETYAKOV

1989

KAZ

67,90

32KG

60

60

I

profi

   

VLADIMIR

PETROV

1984

RUS

68,00

32KG

54

54

II

profi

   

DAINIUS TIMOFEJEVAS

1991

LIT

67,20

32KG

20

20

IV

profi

   

SERIK

ABDAHIN

1964

KAZ

64,90

24KG

55

55

I

amateur

 

Weight category – 73kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Long cycle

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

ILYA

MOROKOV

1989

RUS

72,25

32KG

63

63

I

profi

   

EDGARS

PAVLOVKIS

1989

LAT

72,30

32KG

35

35

II

profi

   

ANDREY

FIYALKA

1989

KAZ

72,90

32KG

35

35

III

profi

   

VLADISLAVS TOKARENKO

1995

IKSA

71,25

24KG

25

25

I

amateur

ADULTS

   

EDGARS

PAVLOVKIS

1989

LAT

72,30

32KG

35

35

III

profi

   

SERGEY

MERKULIN

1969

RUS

71,35

32KG

71

71

I

profi

   

RINAT

GELMUDINOV

1985

KAZ

72,80

32KG

62

62

II

profi

   

GINTARAS VILNISHKIS

1967

LIT

71,40

32KG

34

34

IV

profi

   

DMITRIY CHERNENKO

1990

UKR

72,25

32KG

1

1

   

SERGEJS

ARBUZOVS

1963

IKSA

72,9

24KG

43

43

I

amateur

 

Weight category – 78kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Long cycle

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

ARTURAS BALNIONIS

1991

LIT

76,30

32KG

31

31

II

profi

   

ALEXEY

SHISHLOV

1991

RUS

76,70

32KG

69

69

I

profi

   

VADIM PARAMONOV

1988

LAT

77,15

32KG

21

21

III

profi

   

KRISTAPS

ZEMITIS

1996

IKSA

73,20

24KG

53

53

I

amateur

ADULTS

   

MIKHAIL VINOGRADOV

1971

RUS

77,85

32KG

79

79

II

profi

   

VLADIMIR

KRESS

1981

KAZ

77,35

32KG

79

79

I

profi

   

KASPARS

KROICHS

1985

LAT

78,0

32KG

36

36

III

profi

   

VILLE

OIKARINEN

1980

FIN

77,95

24KG

69

69

I

amateur

   

KRISTAPS

ZEMITIS

1996

IKSA

73,20

24KG

53

53

II

amateur

 

Weight category – 85kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Long cycle

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

PAVEL

NIKITIN

1988

RUS

84,60

32KG

79

79

I

profi

   

SERGEJS RAZGONOVS

1989

LAT

84,80

32KG

15

15

II

profi

   

KESTUTIS SLAVINSKAS

1991

LIT

84,50

32KG

10

10

III

profi

ADULTS

   

KESTUTIS SLAVINSKAS

1991

LIT

84,50

32KG

10

10

VI

profi

   

SERGEJS RAZGONOVS

1989

LAT

84,80

32KG

15

15

V

profi

   

VITALY

DIDENKO

1986

KAZ

84,85

32KG

78

78

II

profi

   

DENIS

VASILIEV

1983

RUS

84,90

32KG

81

81

I

profi

   

JOHNNY

HADDAS

1980

FIN

81,95

32KG

29

29

III

profi

   

VALENTIN BERBENICHUK

1977

UKR

83,80

32kg

25

25

IV

profi

   

MICHAL CUKROWSKI

1977

POL

80,00

24KG

25

25

III

amateur

   

THOMAS

JOHANSSON

1975

SWE

79,80

24KG

42

42

II

amateur

   

JUKKA

RAJALA

1981

FIN

78,0

24KG

70

70

I

amateur

 

Weight category – 95kg

Group

Scaffold

Name, Surname

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Long cycle

Points

Place

JUNIORS

   

VLADISLAVS VOITEHOVICHS

1993

LAT

89,80

32KG

24

24

II

profi

   

PETR

CHUPROV

1989

RUS

93,50

32KG

57

57

I

profi

   

KULDAR

KARK

1992

EST

89,40

24KG

20

20

II

amateur

   

SERGEYS

SELYANIN

1989

IKSA

85,55

24KG

21

21

I

amateur

ADULTS

   

EDUARD AHRAMENKO

1980

RUS

91,05