2017 Даугавапилс (Латвия)

2017 Даугавапилс (Латвия)

Первенство Европы по гиревому спорту среди ветеранов

Классическое двоеборье

 

11-15 мая 2017, г.Даугавпилс, Латвия

Group

Weight category

Surname Name

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Jerk [Reps]

Jerk [Points]

Snatch [Reps]

Snatch [Points]

Biathlon [Points]

Biathlon [Place in group]

PLACE Final

Team points Veterans

Surname of coach

40-44

85 kg

Henningsen, Mads

1977

Denmark

83,0

24 kg

92

92

143

71,5

163,5

1

1

20

Knudsen, Pierre Maegaard

Sándor Jakab

1973

Hungary

81,4

24 kg

64

64

135

67,5

131,5

2

2

18

Gábor Szűcs

85 + kg

Yaremus Andrii

1977

Ukraine

94,5

24 kg

110

110

204

102,0

212,0

1

1

20

Kultchitckii Z.

Świerczak Przemysław

1973

Poland

94,1

24 kg

72

72

140

70,0

142,0

2

2

18

Jędrzejewski Robert

Tuomisto Tapio

1976

Finland

94,0

24 kg

64

64

127

63,5

127,5

3

3

16

Gawełek Tomasz

1976

Poland

92,0

24 kg

67

67

93

46,5

113,5

4

4

15

Gnatusin Artem , Robert Jedrzejewski

45-49

73 kg

Gábor Szűcs

1971

Hungary

70,3

24 kg

55

55

99

49,5

104,5

1

1

20

László Barcsik

85 + kg

Knudsen, Pierre Maegaard

1970

Denmark

93,2

24 kg

123

123

191

95,5

218,5

1

1

20

Anasenko, Anton

50-54

73 kg

Abdakhin Serik

1964

Kazakhstan

67,3

24 kg

109

109

178

89,0

198,0

1

1

20

self

Arbuzovs Sergeijs

1963

Latvia

71,8

24 kg

61

61

178

89,0

150,0

2

2

18

85 kg

Poljakov Ruben

1964

Estonia

76,1

24 kg

106

106

187

93,5

199,5

1

1

20

85 + kg

Babushkin Mikhail

1967

Russia

93,4

24 kg

125

125

199

99,5

224,5

1

1

20

Alone

Taro Endel

1965

Estonia

102,9

24 kg

72

72

160

80,0

152,0

2

2

18

Kirs Andrei

1967

Estonia

102,0

24 kg

61

61

151

75,5

136,5

3

3

16

55-59

85 + kg

Kilpeläinen Antti

1959

Finland

86,3

24 kg

72

72

166

83,0

155,0

1

1

20

Plots Pěteris

1958

Latvia

95,8

24 kg

60

60

120

60,0

120,0

2

2

18

60-64

85 kg

Grinas Jonas

1957

Lithuania

82,9

16 kg

128

128

231

115,5

243,5

1

1

20

Grinas

Tähiste Madis

1953

Estonia

75,9

16 kg

116

116

200

100,0

216,0

2

2

18

85 + kg

Kasparavicius Kestutis

1955

Lithuania

91,0

16 kg

66

66

175

87,5

153,5

1

1

20

Kasparavicius

Veļiks Ivars

1953

Latvia

101,2

16 kg

52

52

169

84,5

136,5

2

2

18

70-74

85 kg

Lukashenko Valeriy

1946

Russia

78,1

12 kg

172

172

218

109,0

281,0

1

1

20

Babushkin M.

Põldoja Heino

1945

Estonia

57,9

12 kg

128

128

227

113,5

241,5

2

2

18

Nugmanov Boris

1943

Kazakhstan

78,5

12 kg

111

111

213

106,5

217,5

3

3

16

self

85 + kg

Kuusk Ülo

1947

Estonia

86,1

12 kg

143

143

250

125,0

268,0

1

1

20

Koposovs Jurijs

1947

Latvia

91,8

12 kg

29

29

205

102,5

131,5

2

2

18

75+

open

Aoveer Ennu

1941

Estonia

70,5

12 kg

100

100

202

101,0

201,0

1

1

20

Zavarzin Iurii

1937

Russia

76,8

12 kg

96

96

180

90,0

186,0

2

2

18

Alone

Staswlans Stashulans

1941

Latvia

81,4

12 kg

1

1

111

55,5

56,5

3

3

16

Длинный цикл

 

11-15 мая 2017 года, г.Даугавпилс, Латвия

Group

Weight category

Surname Name

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Long Cycle [Reps]

Long Cycle [Place in group]

PLACE Final

Team points Veterans

Surname of coach

40-44

85 kg

Berbenychuk Valentyn

1977

Ukraine

85,0

24 kg

84

1

1

20

Andriiash V.

Kjær, Brian

1973

Denmark

79,8

24 kg

66

2

2

18

Anasenko, Anton

Hegarty Denis

1977

Ireland

77,4

24 kg

24

3

3

16

Mark Stapleton

85 + kg

Zorica Dalibor

1974

Croatia

92,9

24 kg

90

1

1

20

Igor Špoljarić

Visockas Paulius

1975

Lithuania

92,5

24 kg

85

2

2

18

Visockas

Attila Lakatos

1975

Hungary

89,6

24 kg

22

3

3

16

László Barcsik

45-49

73 kg

Nørredal, Lars

1968

Denmark

72,5

24 kg

37

1

1

20

Self taught

85 kg

Tančins Arturs

1968

Latvia

77,8

24 kg

74

1

1

20

Pavloff Juhani

1970

Finland

84,3

24 kg

71

2

2

18

Bankowski

85 + kg

Jędrzejewski Robert

1970

Poland

99,7

24 kg

61

1

1

20

Kledzik Leon, Sasik Artur

50-54

73 kg

Arbuzovs Sergeijs

1963

Latvia

71,8

24 kg

30

1

1

20

85 + kg

Babushkin Mikhail

1967

Russia

93,4

24 kg

76

1

1

20

Alone

Taro Endel

1965

Estonia

102,9

24 kg

40

2

2

18

55-59

85 kg

Jankauskas Valdas

1958

Lithuania

84,9

24 kg

87

1

1

20

Skikas

85 + kg

Kokins Alfreds

1961

Latvia

85,5

24 kg

60

1

1

20

Первенство Европы по гиревому спорту среди ветеранов

Классический рывок

 

11-15 мая 2017 года, г.Даугавпилс, Латвия

Group

Weight category

Surname Name

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Snatch [Reps]

PLACE Final

Team points Veterans

Surname of coach

35-39

63 kg

Meiier Nina

1979

France

52,1

16 kg

120

1

20

68 + kg

de Geus, Sjanett

1980

Netherlands

76,4

16 kg

196

1

20

Kooiker, Naomi

Janczulewicz Agnieszka

1979

Poland

72,3

16 kg

167

2

18

Anasenko Anton

40-44

63 kg

Calahan Olivia

1974

Ireland

61,5

16 kg

117

1

20

Steve Kileen

68 kg

Bankowski Marjo

1976

Finland

65,5

16 kg

197

1

20

68 + kg

King Celine

1973

Ireland

119,9

16 kg

193

1

20

Mick Kelly

Veldmaat, Rita

1974

Netherlands

69,3

16 kg

157

2

18

Kooiker, Naomi

45-49

68 kg

Ahonen Terhi

1972

Finland

66,4

16 kg

212

1

20

68 + kg

Lilja Minna

1969

Finland

84,8

16 kg

218

1

20

Miil Ülle

1969

Estonia

91,4

16 kg

191

2

18

Kuusik Pille

1972

Estonia

82,1

16 kg

172

3

16

50-54

68 kg

Hansen, Dorrit Dilling

1964

Denmark

60,3

12 kg

195

1

20

Nørredal, Lars

55-59

68 kg

Whitcombe, Jenny

1962

England

61,3

12 kg

215

1

20

Plumridge

O’Keeffe, Gina

1961

England

60,6

12 kg

211

2

18

Jones

68 + kg

Sørensen, Bente Lene

1961

Denmark

84,3

12 kg

213

1

20

Nørredal, Lars

60-64

open

Kuukkanen Anneli

1955

Finland

n/a

8 kg

236

1

20

Morozov

Tiko Malle

1953

Estonia

n/a

8 kg

229

2

18

65+

open

Flexman Nancy

1948

Ireland

n/a

8 kg

211

1

20

Dave Shinnors

Длинный цикл

 

Group

Weight category

Surname Name

Year of birth

Country

Personal weight

KB weight

Long Cycle [Reps]

Long Cycle [Place in group]

PLACE Final

Surname of coach

35-39

63 kg

Melanie Großmann

1978

Germany

62,4

16 kg

113

1

1

André Chahor

68 kg

Horgan Rebecca

1982

Ireland

66,5

16 kg

61

1

1

Denis Hegarty

68 + kg

de Geus, Sjanett

1980

Netherlands

76,4

16 kg

112

1

1

Kooiker, Naomi

40-44

63 kg

Duff Maggie

1976

Ireland

59

16 kg

124

1

1

Steve Kileen

Calahan Olivia

1974

Ireland

61,5

16 kg

114

2

2

Steve Kileen

68 kg

Eva Classen

1977

Germany

65,3

16 kg

147

1

1

self

68 + kg

Loikkanen Sanna-Maija

1975

Finland

73,8

16 kg

137

1

1

Kaikkonen

van der Wel, Vera

1974

Netherlands

71,2

16 kg

113

2

2

Andre, Barry

Veldmaat, Rita

1974

Netherlands

69,3

16 kg

108

3

3

Kooiker, Naomi

Flavin Sinead

1976

Ireland

69,2

16 kg

103

4

4

Denis Hegarty

45-49

68 kg

Ahonen Terhi

1972

Finland

66,4

16 kg

146

1

1

Grant Imelda

1969

Ireland

65,8

16 kg

89

2

2

Rosaleen Flynn

Buckley Niamh

1969

Ireland

67,7

16 kg

82

3

3

Denis Hegarty

68 + kg

Jäntti Sari

1970

Finland

77,7

16 kg

148

1

1

Kuukkanen

Lilja Minna

1969

Finland

84,8

16 kg

144

2

2

Miil Ülle

1969

Estonia

91,4

16 kg

127

3

3

50-54

68 kg

Hansen, Dorrit Dilling

1964

Denmark

60,3

12 kg

141

1

1

Nørredal,Lars

55-59

68 kg

O’Keeffe, Gina

1961

England

60,6

12 kg

112

1

1

Jones

68 + kg

Sørensen, Bente Lene

1961

Denmark

84,3

12 kg

124

1

1

Nørredal, Lars

60-64

open

Kuukkanen Anneli

1955

Finland

n/a

8 kg

150

1

1

Morozov

65+

open

Flexman Nancy

1948

Ireland

n/a

8 kg

128

1

1

Dave Shinnors

Первенство Европы по гиревому спорту среди ветеранов

Эстафета в классическом толчке

 

11-15 мая 2017 года, г.Даугавпилс, Латвия

Place

Stage

Weight category

Surname Name

Year of birth

Team (country)

Weight of kettlebell

Body weight

Result

Team result

Place in group

Coach

1

1

73 kg

Arbuzovs Sergeijs

1963

Latvia

24 kg

71,8

18

106

1

2

85 kg

Tančins Arturs

1968

77,8

44

3

85 + kg

Kokins Alfreds

1961

85,5

34

4

85 + kg

Veļiks Ivars

1953

101,2

6

5

85 + kg

Koposovs Jurijs

1947

91,8

4

Эстафета в толчке по длинному циклу

 

Place

Stage

Weight category

Surname Name

Year of birth

Team (country)

Weight of kettlebell

Body weight

Result

Team result

Place in group

Coach

1

1

73 kg

Arbuzovs Sergeijs

1963

Latvia

24 kg

71,8

14

137

1

2

85 kg

Tančins Arturs

1968

77,8

20

3

85 + kg

Kokins Alfreds

1961

85,5

29

4

85 + kg

Giņko Vasilijs

1973

107,9

39

5

85 + kg

Rubulis Māris

1972

101,2

35

Team weight, kg :

444,20

Team result:

20

Place

Stage

Weight category

Surname Name

Year of birth

Team (country)

Weight of kettlebell

Body weight

Result

Team result

Place in group

Coach

2

1

85 kg

Grinas Jonas

1957

Lithuania

24 kg

82,9

13

124

2

Gintas

2

85 kg

Jankauskas Valdas

1969

84,9

32

Skikas

3

85 + kg

Kasparavicius Kestutis

1955

91,0

10

Kasparavicius

4

85 + kg

Visockas Paulius

1975

92,5

32

Visockas

5

85 + kg

Miezlaiskis Tomas

1971

107,3

37

Miezlaiskis

Итоговый командный протокол

 

Team/Country

Points

Place

1

Estonia

230

1

2

Latvia

222

2

3

Russia

136

3

4

Denmark

118

4

5

Finland

114

5

6

Lithuania

114

5

7

Ireland

76

6

8

Poland

76

6

9

Hungary

54

7

10

Kazakhstan

52

8

11

Ukraine

40

9

12

Netherlands

38

10

13

Croatia

20

11

14

England

20

11

15

France

20

11

16

Belarus

17

Germany

18

Norway

19

Scotland

0

Автор публикации

не в сети 22 часа

servankos

0

По профессии художник. Пишу книги, играю на гитаре. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.

Комментарии: 11Публикации: 202Регистрация: 06-05-2018
servankos

По профессии художник. Пишу книги, играю на гитаре. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.

Для отправки комментария необходимо авторизоваться.