2016 Гдыня (Польша)

"Не желай дома своего ближнего. Не желай жены своего ближнего, его раба, его рабыни, его быка, его осла или чего-либо другого из того, что принадлежит твоему ближнему" (Исход 20:17)

2016 Гдыня (Польша)

Чемпиона Европы по гиревому спорту (двоеборье)

11-15 мая 2016 года, г.Гдыня, Польша

weight category: to 63 kg

Group

Name

Date of birth

Team (country)

Body weight

Weight of kettlebell

Jerk

Snatch

Biathlon

Place in group

Place

Team points

Coach

Reps

Points

Place

Reps

Points

Place

1

A

Shcherbin Oleg

1989

Russia

62,90

32 kg

116

116

1

164

82

1

198

1

1

20

Kovalevsky A., Simen V.

2

Makuha Andrejs

1986

Latvia

63,00

32 kg

85

85

2

85

42,5

2

127,5

2

2

18

3

Skikas Lukas

1994

Lithuania

61,9

32 kg

43

43

3

60

30

3

73

3

3

16

self-taught

4

B

Fahretdinov Nail

1991

Russia

61,4

24 kg

55

55

1

111

55,5

1

110,5

1

4

15

Babushkin M.

weight category: to 68 kg

Group

Name

Date of birth

Team (country)

Body weight

Weight of kettlebell

Jerk

Snatch

Biathlon

Place in group

Place

Team points

Coach

Reps

Points

Place

Reps

Points

Place

1

A

Sutyagin Valentin

1992

Russia

68

32 kg

118

118

1

151

75,5

1

193,5

1

1

15

Polyanskiy Vladimir

2

Sribnyi Ruslan

1989

Ukraine

67,7

32 kg

103

103

2

123

61,5

2

164,5

2

2

18

Otysko S.V., Moroz O.A.

3

Stapleton Mark

1980

Ireland

67,60

32 kg

52

52

3

93

46,5

3

98,5

3

3

16

Sergey Rudnev, Anton Anasenko

4

Dokāns Ainārs

1981

Latvia

65,50

32 kg

26

26

4

80

40

4

66

4

4

20

5

B

Toolan Fionnbharr

1990

Ireland

67,00

24 kg

118

118

1

107

53,5

1

171,5

1

5

14

Paul Mcilroy

weight category: to 73 kg

Group

Name

Date of birth

Team (country)

Body weight

Weight of kettlebell

Jerk

Snatch

Biathlon

Place in group

Place

Team points

Coach

Reps

Points

Place

Reps

Points

Place

1

A

Khvostov Alexander

1982

Russia

73,00

32 kg

132

132

1

178

89

1

221

1

1

16

Chmihalo Nikolai, Rudnev Sergei

2

Kanunnikov Maksym

1992

Ukraine

72,9

32 kg

95

95

2

148

74

2

169

2

2

18

Halashko O.I., Honcharenko I.D., Turchinov A.

3

Dokāns Jānis

1981

Latvia

72,30

32 kg

72

72

4

107

53,5

4

125,5

3

3

20

4

László Barcsik

1988

Hungary

72,9

32 kg

57

57

5

118

59

3

116

4

4

15

Ivan Denisov

5

Valatkovich Maksim

1995

Belarus

72,1

32 kg

88

88

3

49

24,5

5

112,5

5

5

13

Юзюк А.С.

6

B

Inta Rimantas

1996

Lithuania

73

24 kg

100

100

1

150

75

2

175

1

6

12

Andrius Šakinskas

7

Tallbacka Henrik

1984

Finland

72,7

24 kg

75

75

3

177

88,5

1

163,5

2

7

11

8

O’Donnell Joseph

1986

Ireland

72,9

24 kg

92

92

2

104

52

4

144

3

8

10

Paul Mcilroy

9

Dunne Kevin

1985

Ireland

71,6

24 kg

48

48

4

115

57,5

3

105,5

4

9

9

Mark Stapleton

weight category: to 78 kg

Group

Name

Date of birth

Team (country)

Body weight

Weight of kettlebell

Jerk

Snatch

Biathlon

Place in group

Place

Team points

Coach

Reps

Points

Place

Reps

Points

Place

1

A

Tashlanav Ilya

1987

Russia

76,9

32 kg

140

140

1

160

80

2

220

1

1

14

Denisov I., Kalinin G.

2

Gavryshko Igor

1993

Ukraine

77,9

32 kg

122

122

2

180

90

1

212

2

2

20

Moroz O.A., Otysko S.V.

3

Kubilius Andrius

1992

Lithuania

77

32 kg

80

80

3

94

47

4

127

3

3

18

Alfonsas Špokas

4

Messinas Federico

1988

Italy

75,1

32 kg

48

48

4

117

58,5

3

106,5

4

4

16

Amodio Mattia

5

B

Szastok Paweł

1986

Poland

76,1

24 kg

86

86

1

150

75

1

161

1

5

12

Robert Jedrzejewski

6

J Lennon Michael

1984

Ireland

75,5

24 kg

75

75

2

110

55

2

130

2

6

13

Paul Mcilroy

weight category: to 85 kg

Group

Name

Date of birth

Team (country)

Body weight

Weight of kettlebell

Jerk

Snatch

Biathlon

Place in group

Place

Team points

Coach

Reps

Points

Place

Reps

Points

Place

1

A

Gafarov Denis

1987

Russia

84,8

32 kg

124

124

1

187

93,5

1

217,5

1

1

20

Denisov Ivan, Dmitriev Anatolii

2

Kolomiets Oleg

1989

Ukraine

83,2

32 kg

123

123

2

179

89,5

2

212,5

2

2

18

Loboda A., Moroz O.

3

Sobočan Gregor

1981

Slovenia

84,9

32 kg

120

120

3

130

65

3

185

3

3

16

Anasenko Anton

4

Cvetkovs Valērijs

1992

Latvia

78,9

32 kg

76

76

4

88

44

5

120

4

4

15

5

Ewaldsson Andreas

1980

Sweden

82,3

32 kg

52

52

5

97

48,5

4

100,5

5

5

14

6

B

Chahor André

1985

Germany

81,9

24 kg

173

173

1

210

105

1

278

1

6

13

 

7

Olhans Per

1961

Sweden

83,2

24 kg

119

119

2

190

95

3

214

2

7

12

8

Geary William

1981

Ireland

84,1

24 kg

101

101

4

146

73

5

174

3

8

11

Mark Stapleton

9

Kilpeläinen Antti

1959

Finland

82,8

24 kg

76

76

6

166

83

4

159

4

9

10

10

Valantukevicius Matas

1998

Lithuania

79,0

24 kg

111

111

3

92

46

6

157

5

10

9

Antanas Gricius

11

Badowski Przemysław

1985

Poland

83,1

24 kg

47

47

7

196

98

2

145

6

11

8

Artur Sasik

12

Henningsen Mads Ysnæs

1977

Denmark

81,4

24 kg

85

85

5

73

36,5

7

121,5

7

12

7

Pierre Maegaard Knudsen

weight category: to 95 kg

Group

Name

Date of birth

Team (country)

Body weight

Weight of kettlebell

Jerk

Snatch

Biathlon

Place in group

Place

Team points

Coach

Reps

Points

Place

Reps

Points

Place

1

A

Pugachev Dmitrii

1994

Russia

95,0

32 kg

141

141

1

160

80

3

221

1

1

20

Anasenko A., Kozlenko V., Adamson R.

2

Amodio Mattia

1987

Italy

 

32 kg

120

120

2

183

91,5

1

211,5

2

2

18

Amodio Mattia

3

Tkachenko Mykola

1984

Ukraine

94,9

32 kg

102

102

4

176

88

2

190

3

3

16

Moroz O.

4

Balnionis Arturas

1991

Lithuania

86

32 kg

118

118

3

76

38

7

156

4

4

15

self-taught

5

Dwyer Keith

1983

Ireland

91,8

32 kg

64

64

5

110

55

4

119

5

5

14

Mick Kelly

6

Getmančuks Edgars

1989

Latvia

93,3

32 kg

60

60

7

101

50,5

5

110,5

6

6

13

7

Schulte David

1982

Germany

92,1

32 kg

62

62

6

96

48

6

110

7

7

12

8

B

Knudsen Pierre Maegaard

1970

Denmark

93,5

24 kg

125

125

2

205

102,5

1

227,5

1

8

11

Anton Anasenko

9

Olifer Denis

1987

Russia

93,7

24 kg

130

130

1

146

73

5

203

2

9

10

Babushkin M.

10

Sichwmdt Vadim

1981

Germany

92,6

24 kg

104

104

3

180

90

2

194

3

10

9

11

Bujáki Péter

1991

Hungary

94,8

24 kg

102

102

4

151

75,5

3

177,5

4

11

8

Barcsik László

12

Romet Aimar

1982

Estonia

84,1

24 kg

74

74

5

148

74

4

148

5

12

7

Endel Taro

13

Payne David

1996

Ireland

93,3

24 kg

72

72

6

131

65,5

6

137,5

6

13

6

Rosaleen Fylnn

14

Tuomisto Tapio

1976

Finland

91,6

24 kg

64

64

7

124

62

7

126

7

14

5

15

Trzepacz Ziemowit

1989

Poland

92,9

24 kg

56

56

8

85

42,5

8

98,5

8

15

4

Robert Jedrzejewski

weight category: + 95 kg

Group

Name

Date of birth

Team (country)

Body weight

Weight of kettlebell

Jerk

Snatch

Biathlon

Place in group

Place

Team points

Coach

Reps

Points

Place

Reps

Points

Place

1

A

Bilytckyi Leon

1995

Ukraine

98,1

32 kg

121

121

1

160

80

3

201

1

1

20

Bilytskyi V.P.

2

Kichimaev Nikolai

1987

Russia

107,30

32 kg

99

99

2

185

92,5

1

191,5

2

2

18

Semenov Arkadii

3

Rubulis Māris

1972

Latvia

104,9

32 kg

94

94

4

180

90

2

184

3

3

16

4

Sheehan Edward

1979

Ireland

103,5

32 kg

92

92

5

162

81

4

173

4

4

15

Sergey Rudnev

5

Žilinskas Gintaras

1977

Lithuania

95,1

32 kg

97

97

3

146

73

5

170

5

5

14

self-taught

6

Einarsen Christian

1983

Norway

105,4

32 kg

71

71

6

116

58

6

129

6

6

13

7

B

Kozlov Pavel

1984

Russia

103,7

24 kg

131

131

1

195

97,5

1

228,5

1

7

12

Babushkin M.

8

Grennan Niall

1982

Ireland

109,3

24 kg

89

89

3

178

89

2

178

2

8

11

Paul Mcilroy

9

Larsson Kristofer

1985

Sweden

97,7

24 kg

94

94

2

125

62,5

4

156,5

3

9

10

10

Kelly Pat

1975

Ireland

95,9

24 kg

71

71

4

158

79

3

150

4

10

9

Stephen Kileen

 

Чемпиона Европы по гиревому спорту (длинный цикл)

11-15 мая 2016 года, г.Гдыня, Польша


 

weight category: to 63 kg

Group

Name

Date of birth

Team (country)

Body weight

Weight of kettlebell

Long cycle

Place in group

Place

Team points

Coach

1

A

Sklema Dmitrii

1993

Russia

62,70

32 kg

57

1

1

20

Kurohtin I., Ivanova E.

2

Zadorozhnyi Viacheslav

1987

Ukraine

56,10

32 kg

49

2

2

18

Moroz O.A.

3

Makuha Andrejs

1986

Latvia

63,00

32 kg

37

3

3

16

4

B

Kekys Vytautas

1997

Lithuania

62,40

24 kg

53

1

4

15

Andrius Šakinskas

5

Fahretdinov Nail

1991

Russia

61,40

24 kg

52

2

5

14

Babushkin M.

6

O’Leary David

1990

Ireland

62,10

24 kg

45

3

6

13

Martin Whelehan, Mark Stapleton

weight category: to 68 kg

Group

Name

Date of birth

Team (country)

Body weight

Weight of kettlebell

Long cycle

Place in group

Place

Team points

Coach

1

A

Ryzhkov Anton

1994

Russia

67,10

32 kg

66

1

1

20

Kirillov S., Storovoytov A, Stepanov I

2

Kiiashko Sergii

1989

Ukraine

67,90

32 kg

44

2

2

18

Bukharinov V.V.

3

Stapleton Mark

1980

Ireland

67,60

32 kg

38

3

3

16

Sergey Rudnev, Anton Anasenko

4

Dokāns Ainārs

1981

Latvia

65,10

32 kg

did not start

5

B

Bunkus Irmantas

1997

Lithuania

65,70

24 kg

67

1

4

15

Andrius Šakinskas

6

Ravn Odd Arne

1989

Norway

64,90

24 kg

60

2

5

14

weight category: to 73 kg

 

Name

Date of birth

Team (country)

Body weight

Weight of kettlebell

Long cycle

Place in group

Place

Team points

Coach

 

1

A

Karepin Alexander

1987

Russia

73,00

32 kg

80

1

1

20

Azhermachev Aleksei

2

Andreychuk Volodymyr

1977

Ukraine

72,40

32 kg

64

2

2

18

Mariash V.P., Romaniv I.V.

3

Dokāns Jānis

1981

Latvia

69,00

32 kg

46

3

3

16

4

B

Foley Cian

1976

Ireland

72,50

24 kg

77

1

4

15

Rosaleen Fylnn

5

Inta Rimantas

1996

Lithuania

72,70

24 kg

61

2

5

14

Andrius Šakinskas

6

Anisavets Aliaksandr

1987

Belarus

72,90

24 kg

56

3

6

13

Davydik Dmitry

                       

weight category: to 78 kg

 

Name

Date of birth

Team (country)

Body weight

Weight of kettlebell

Long cycle

Place in group

Place

Team points

Coach

 

1

A

Lyubimskiy Sergey

1992

Russia

77,60

32 kg

74

1

1

20

Blokhin I., Butych V., Tolstov S.

2

Lepynskyi Pavlo

1991

Ukraine

77,00

32 kg

70

2

2

18

Chetverikov S.S.

3

Kubilius Andrius

1992

Lithuania

77,00

32 kg

45

3

3

16

Alfonsas Špokas