2012 Талси (Латвия)

"Но многие первые станут последними, а последние — первыми" (Марка 10:31)

2012 Талси (Латвия)

Первенство Мира среди юниоров до 22 лет

 

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-22
14.11.2012. – Talsi, Latvia
FEMALE – SNATCH
FEMALE-JUNIORS – kettlebells 24 kg (PROFESSIONALS); 16 kg (AMATEURS)
                             
1 REPEATION – 1 POINT
Female-Juniors – weight category -58kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight SNATCH Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS          
  OKSANA SARVAROVA 1990 RUS 57,7 24KG 121 121 1 20          
  KRISTINA PAVLOVSKA 1995 LAT 52,6 16KG 110 110 1-A 18          
  ELENA LISONOK 1994 BLR 53,0 16KG 87 87 3-A 15          
  BILAYA VIKTORIYA 1995 UKR 56,4 16KG 101 101 2-A 16          
                             
Female-Juniors – weight category -63kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight SNATCH Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS          
  TATIANA KOCHNEVA 1993 RUS 59,1 24KG 92 92 1 20          
  VALERIJA SOBOLEVA 1994 LAT 62,8 16KG 133 133 1-A 18          
  PORA JOSEPHINE 1997 GER 60 16KG 105 105 2-A 16          
                             
Female-Juniors – weight category -68kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight SNATCH Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS          
  SINTIJA PASTARE 1992 LAT 65,7 24KG 42 42 2 18          
  ALEKSANDRA POKHODIAEVA 1990 RUS 64,9 24KG 114 114 1 20          
  NATALIYA VEDERNIKOVA 1990 UKR 66,7 16KG 77 77 1-A 16          
                             
Female-Juniors – weight category +68kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight SNATCH Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS          
  ANASTASIA ZOLOTAREVA 1990 RUS 84,1 24KG 174 174 1 20          
  ELINA ELKSNITE 1990 LAT 68,2 16KG 155 155 1-A 18          
  LIIS PALITS 1995 EST 78,4 16KG 32 32 3-A 15          
  DOVILE GRICILITE 1994 LIT 85,2 16KG 135 135 2-A 16          
  EVITA RUBENE 1997 LAT 68,1 16KG 26 26 4-A 0          
                             
                             
MALE – BIATHLON
MALE-JUNIORS – kettlebells 32 kg (PROFESSIONALS), 24 kg (AMATEURS)
                             
IN JERK 1 REPEATION – 2 POINTS, IN SNATCH 1 REPEATION – 1 POINT
Male-Juniors – weight category -63kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  ALIBEK NAURYZBAIULY 1995 KAZ 57,8 32KG 30 60   60 60   120 1 20
  ANDREY MATVEYEV 1993 LAT 59,1 24KG 50 100   69 69   169 1-A 18
  PRIIT PIIROJA 1996 EST 56,3 24KG 21 42   50 50   92 2-A 16
                             
Male-Juniors – weight category -68kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  YURIY KONSTANTINOV 1990 KAZ 67,5 32KG 66 132   128 128   260 2 18
  HENRIYS SIDORENKOVS 1995 LAT 65,3 32KG 29 58   40 40   98 3 16
  ARTEM SMIRNOV 1992 RUS 67,9 32KG 102 204   154 154   358 1 20
  LEONARDS MINESKURTE 1997 LAT 67,7 24KG 59 118   94 94   212 2-A 0
  JUSTINAS PLATKEVICHIUS 1995 LIT 66,0 24KG 100 200   101 101   301 1-A 15
                             
Male-Juniors – weight category -73kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  RAUAN BATYRBAYEV 1991 KAZ 69,3 32KG 56 112   70 70   182 2 18
  KAYRAT SAGANDYKOV 1991 RUS 72,8 32KG 81 162   112 112   274 1 20
  ILYA YAKOVLEV 1992 LAT 68,9 32KG 24 48   77 77   125 3 16
  SANDIS LOCIKS 1994 LAT 68,5 24KG 74 148   100 100   248 1-A 0
  ALEKSEY LISONOK 1995 BLR 70,1 24KG 51 102   107 107   209 2-A 15
                             
Male-Juniors – weight category -78kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  VALERIYS CVETKOVS 1992 LAT 73,2 32KG 70 140   70 70   210 2 18
  ALEKSEY PROEZYALOV 1990 RUS 77,7 32KG 123 246   112 112   358 1 20
  IGNAS KURKLIETIS 1993 LIT 78,0 32KG 25 50   55 55   105 3 16
  ROBERTS KOOPS 1992 LAT 77,6 24KG 45 90   36 36   126 5-A 0
  VLADISLAVS TOKARENKO 1995 LAT 77,5 24KG 101 202   162 162   364 1-A 0
  JUSTAS OPTAS 1995 LIT 77,3 24KG 75 150   158 158   308 2-A 0
  ELZHAN ABDIKALIKOV 1996 KAZ 78 24KG 87 174   117 117   291 3-A 15
  RUSLAN OGAR 1995 UKR 76,5 24KG 75 150   140 140   290 4-A 14
                             
Male-Juniors – weight category -85kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  EDGARS MELDERIS 1992 LAT 84,0 32KG 23 46   60 60   106 2 18
  ALEXANDER DONSKIKH 1990 RUS 84,8 32KG 118 236   183 183   419 1 20
  DMITRIJS CHASHCHINOVS 1995 LAT 78,2 24KG 26 52   51 51   103 1-A 0
  NIKOLAY RUDNICKIY 1995 BLR 80,2 24KG 21 42   50 50   92 2-A 16
                             
Male-Juniors – weight category -95kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  ARTURS TIMOFIJS 1992 LAT 86,4 32KG 41 82   50 50   132 3 16
  SERGEY LYUBIMSKIY 1992 RUS 91,8 32KG 85 170   100 100   270 1 20
  OVIDIJUS TARUTIS 1991 LIT 89,1 32KG 61 122   80 80   202 2 18
  ARMANDS TENISS 1994 LAT 90,4 24KG 91 182   81 81   263 2-A 0
  GIEDRILIS RIMSHA 1995 LIT 89,5 24KG 70 140   132 132   272 1-A 0
                             
Male-Juniors – weight category -105kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  NURZHAN IBRAYEV 1990 KAZ 96,4 32KG 75 150   141 141   291 1 20
  VLADISLAVS VOITEHOVICHS 1993 LAT 96,4 32KG 40 80   107 107   187 2 18
  JULIUS KASILIAUSKIS 1991 LIT 97,4 32KG 21 42   80 80   122 3 16
  NERIJUS LENKAUSKAS 1993 LIT 95,9 24KG 92 184   111 111   295 1-A 0
  KIMS JAKURNOVS 1995 LAT 99,9 24KG 45 90   70 70   160 2-A 0
                             
Male-Juniors – weight category +105kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  INGUS LEJA 1992 LAT 105,3 32KG 36 72   81 81   153 1 20
  IVACHSHENKO VLADISLAVS 1995 KAZ 142,7 24KG 121 242   139 139   381 1-A 18
  ADO METS 1996 EST 111,2 24KG 88 176   132 132   308 2-A 16

MALE – LONG CYCLE
                   
JUNIORS – kettlebells 32kg (PROFESSIONALS), 24 kg (AMATEURS)
                   
1 REPEATION – 3 POINTS
                   
Juniors – weight category -63kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  ALEXEY RYABKOV 1993 RUS 62,8 32KG 66 66 1 20
  ANDREJS MATVEJEVS 1993 LAT 59,1 24KG 25 25 1-A 18
13 WARDE RONNIE 1979 IRELAND 98 24KG 40 40 2 0,4081632653
13 ALVIS MAKEJEVS 1988 LAT 96,0 24KG 51 51 1 0,53125
13 INGUS LEJA 1992 LAT 99,0 24KG 31 31 3 0,3131313131
13 ALEKSANDRS JAKOVLEVS 1988 LAT 114,0 24KG 32 32 2 0,2807017544
13 JANIS RAUBISHKO 1989 LAT 105,2 24KG 40 40 1 0,3802281369
                   
  JAN-ERIK VAHTER 1997 EST 61,5 24KG 15 15 2-A 16
                   
Juniors – weight category -68kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  IVAN RYNDIN 1994 KAZ 63,8 32KG 30 30 2 18
  MAKSIM SHIPICYN 1990 RUS 67,8 32KG 71 71 1 20
  HENRIJS SIDORENKOVS 1995 LAT 65,3 32KG 13 13 3 16
  JUSTINAS PLATKEVICHIUS 1995 LIT 66 24KG 55 55 1-A 15
                   
Juniors – weight category -73kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  ALEXANDR KOMAROV 1993 KAZ 72,4 32KG 58 58 2 18
  IWAN BELYAEV 1992 RUS 72,0 32KG 82 82 1 20
  ILJA JAKOVLEVS 1992 LAT 68,9 32KG 4 4 3 16
  ALEKSEY LISONOK 1995 BLR 70,1 24KG 35 35 1-A 15
                   
Juniors – weight category -78kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  SERGEY SERGIENKO 1990 RUS 74,8 32KG 62 62 1 20
  VLADIMIRS BELOTSKIY 1992 KAZ 74,3 32KG 52 52 2 18
  VALERIJS CVETKOVS 1992 LAT 73,2 32KG 22 22 3 16
  IGNAS KURKLIETIS 1993 LIT 78,0 24KG 25 25 2-A 15
  VLADISLAVS KOSMATINSKIS 1995 LAT 78,0 24KG 35 35 1-A 0
                   
Juniors – weight category -85kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  ASKAR KOZHYBAYEV 1990 KAZ 84,7 32KG 50 50 2 18
  ALEKSANDR BOLSHAKOV 1993 RUS 83,2 32KG 54 54 1 20
  EDGARS MELDERIS 1992 LAT 84,0 32KG 17 17 3 16
  RAIMONDS PACEVICHS 1994 LAT 83,2 24KG 73 73 1-A 0
  ELZHAN ABDIKALIKOV 1996 KAZ 80,7 24KG 65 65 2-A 0
                   
Juniors – weight category -95kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  AZAT TURSYN 1991 KAZ 88,9 32KG 38 38 2 18
  EDUARD OPENLENDER 1990 RUS 92,0 32KG 75 75 1 20
  ARMANDS TENISS 1994 LAT 90,5 32KG 10 10 3 16
  OVIDIJUS TARUTIS 1991 LIT 89,1 32KG 1 1 4 15
  NERIJUS LENKAUSKAS 1993 LIT 94,7 24KG 38 38 1-A 0
                   
Juniors – weight category -105kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  EDUARD BULATASOV 1991 RUS 102,9 32KG 60 60 1 20
  VLADISLAVS VOITEHOVICHS 1993 LAT 96,4 32KG 13 13 3 16
  NURZHAN IBRAYEV 1990 KAZ 96,4 32KG 20 20 2 18
  PALGDU KALYURAND 1998 EST 97,9 24KG 15 15 1-A 15
                   
Juniors – weight category +105kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  INGUS LEJA 1992 LAT 105,3 32KG 16 16 1 20
  VLADISLAV IVACHSHENKO 1995 KAZ 142,7 24KG 50 50 1-A 18

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-22
14-15.11.2012. – Talsi, Latvia
                     
GROUPS DISCIPLINES WEIGHT CATEGORIES RUS BLR UKR KAZ LAT LIT EST GER
FEMALE-JUNIORS
SNATCH
58 20 15 16   18      
63 20       18     16
68 20   16   18      
OVER 68 20       18 16 15  
MALE-JUNIORS
BIATHLON
63       20 18   16  
68 20     18 16 15    
73 20 15   18 16      
78 20   14 15 18 16    
85 20 16     18      
95 20       16 18    
105       20 18 16    
OVER 105       18 20   16  
MALE-JUNIORS
LONG CYCLE
63 20       18   16  
68 20     18 16 15    
73 20 15   18 16      
78 20     18 16 15    
85 20     18 16      
95 20     18 16 15    
105 20     18 16   15  
OVER 105       18 20      
TOTAL POINTS 240 61 46 184 214 126 78 16
PLACES I 6 7 III II 4 5 8

 

0

Автор публикации

не в сети 4 часа

Сергей Косьяненко

7
МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.
Комментарии: 90Публикации: 430Регистрация: 06-05-2018
Сергей Косьяненко

МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.