Overlay

2012 Талси (Латвия)

"Доброе имя лучше дорогой масти, и день смерти — дня рождения"

Экклезиаст 7:1

Первенство Европы среди юношей и девушек до 16 лет

 

OPEN EUROPEON CHAMPIONSHIP U-18
14.11.2012. – Talsi, Latvia
FEMALE – SNATCH
                             
GIRLS-16 – kettlebells 12 kg
                             
1 REPEATION – 1 POINT
Girls 16 – weight category -58kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight SNATCH Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS          
  NATALIA GROMOVA 1998 RUS 58,0 12KG 150 150 1 20          
  INDRA LUKAŠEVIČA 1997 LAT 53,5 12KG 50 50 2 18          
                             
Girls 16 – weight category +58kg

 

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight SNATCH Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS          
  EVELI PAHURIN 1996 EST 95,4 12KG 165 165 2 18          
  PORA JOSEPHINE 1997 GER 60 12KG 209 209 1 20          
  EVITA RUBENE 1997 LAT 68,1 12KG 69 69 3 16          

MALE – BIATHLON
BOYS-16 – kettlebells 16 kg
IN JERK 1 REPEATION – 2 POINTS, IN SNATCH 1 REPEATION – 1 POINT
Boys-16 – weight category -58kg

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON POINTS PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  NOKHRIN STEPAN 1996 RUS 55,6 16KG 165 330   206 206   536 1 20
  PRIIT PIIROJA 1996 EST 56,3 16KG 60 120   188 188   308 3 16
  ALEKSANDRS BALABOLINS 1996 LAT 57,8 16KG 70 140   207 207   347 2 18
  GYTIS USELIS 1998 LIT 57,3 16KG 80 160   129 129   289 4 15
                             
                             
Boys-16 – weight category -68kg

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  IVAN SAFONOV 1996 RUS 67,5 16KG 200 400   244 244   644 1 20
  ALEKSANDRS NASIRS 1996 LAT 67,7 16KG 104 208   176 176   384 2 18
  JAN-ERIK VAHTER 1997 EST 61,5 16KG 80 160   120 120   280 3 16
                             
Boys-16 – weight category -78kg

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  ARNIS BUKSHS 1996 LAT 73,4 16KG 90 180   197 197   377 2 18
  ELZHAN ABDIKALIKOV 1996 KAZ 78 16KG 175 350   234 234   584 1 20
                             
Boys-16 – weight category +78kg

                           
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight JERK Points PLACE SNATCH Points PLACE BIATHLON PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  DAINIS ELKSNITIS 1997 LAT 81,2 16KG 41 82   76 76   158 3 16
  PALGDU KALYURAND 1998 EST 97,9 16KG 40 80   121 121   201 2 18
  PAVEL KONOPLEV 1996 RUS 94,1 16KG 172 344   231 231   575 1 20

MALE – LONG CYCLE
                   
BOYS-16 – kettlebells 16 kg
                   
1 REPEATION – 1 POINT
Boys-16 – weight category -58kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  VADIM BOGDANOV 1997 RUS 53,4 16KG 135 135 1 20
  SULTAN RAHIMOV 1996 KAZ 58,0 16KG 116 116 2 18
  ALEKSANDRS BALABOLINS 1996 LAT 57,8 16KG 30 30 3 16
  PRIIT PIIROJA 1996 EST 56,3 16KG 20 20 5 14
  GYTIS USELIS 1998 LIT 57,3 16KG 25 25 4 15
                   
Boys-16 – weight category -68kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  RUSLAN SIAKAEV 1996 RUS 62,4 16KG 116 116 1 20
  ALEKSANDRS NASIRS 1996 LAT 67,7 16KG 55 55 2 18
  JAN-ERIK VAHTER 1997 EST 61,5 16KG 20 20 3 16
                   
Boys-16 – weight category -78kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  ARNIS BUKSHS 1996 LAT 73,4 16KG 72 72 1 20
                   
Boys-16 – weight category +78kg

                 
Group Nr. Name, Surname Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight LONG CYCLE Points PLACE TOTAL POINTS
  IVAN GAVRILOV 1996 RUS 78,3 16KG 135 135 1 20
  DAINIS ELKSNITIS 1997 LAT 81,2 16KG 27 27 3 16
  ELZHAN ABDIKALIKOV 1996 KAZ 80,7 16KG 119 119 2 18
  PALGDU KALYURAND 1998 EST 97,9 16KG 20 20 4 15

OPEN EUROPEON CHAMPIONSHIP U-18
14-15.11.2012. – Talsi, Latvia
                     
                     
GROUPS DISCIPLINES WEIGHT CATEGORIES RUS BLR UKR KAZ LAT LIT EST GER
GIRLS-16
SNATCH
58 20       18      
OVER 58         16   18 20
BOYS-16
BIATHLON
58 20       18 15 16  
68 20       18   16  
78       20 18      
OVER 78 20       16   18  
GIRLS-18
SNATCH
53 20 16     18      
58 20   18   16      
63 20       18     16
OVER 63 20       15 18 16  
BOYS-18
BIATHLON
53         20      
58 20       18 16 15  
63     16   18 20 15  
68 20       16 18    
73 20 16     18      
78 20   14 15 18 16    
85 20 15     18 16    
OVER 85 20     18 14 15 16  
BOYS-16
LONG CYCLE
58 20     18 16 15 14  
68 20       18   16  
78         20      
OVER 78 20     18 16   16  
BOYS-18
LONG CYCLE
53         20      
58 18     20 16 15 14  
63 20       16 18 15  
68         18 20    
73 20 16     18      
78 20   16   18      
85 20     16 18      
OVER 85       20 16 18 15  
TOTAL POINTS 338 63 64 145 312 205 190 36
PLACES I 7 6 5 II III 4 8

 

0

Добавить комментарий

Войти с помощью: 

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован.

Этот сайт использует Akismet для борьбы со спамом. Узнайте как обрабатываются ваши данные комментариев.

Авторизация
*
*
Войти с помощью: 
Регистрация
*
*
*
Пароль не введен
*
Без согласия пользователь не может быть зарегистрирован на сайте.

Войти с помощью: 
Генерация пароля
Scroll Up