2017 Вехфорд (Ирландия)

"Послушает мудрый и лучше усвоит наставления, и понимающий найдёт умелое руководство" (Притчи 1:5)

2017 Вехфорд (Ирландия)

Первенство Европы среди юношей и девушек до 18 лет

  Название соревнований:
OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP U-16 / U-18 AMONG YOUNGER (1999 year of birth and younger)
IN KETTLEBELL LIFTING in 2017
 
  Name of competition:  
                               
  Период проведения соревнований:
July, 20-24 2017
 
  Period of carrying out of competitions:  
                               
  Место проведения соревнований: St. Joseph’s Community Centre, Wexford, Ireland  
  Place of carrying out of competitions:    
                               
                        WR  
Age group U-18 Boys                     Jerk Snatch Biathlon  
Discipline Biathlon                     141 200 233,5  
                               
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place ] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place ] Biathlon [Points] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
58 kg Tsybaev Ilia 1999 Russia 57,6 24 kg 102 102 1 188 94,0 1 196,0 1 20 Diagilev A.
                               
                        WR  
Age group U-18 Boys                     Jerk Snatch Biathlon  
Discipline Biathlon                     158 208 250  
                               
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place ] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place ] Biathlon [Points] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
63kg Rizel Aleksei 1999 Russia 62,35 24 kg 120 120 1 181 90,5 1 210,5 1 20 Kotcuba A.
63kg Shudrov Viacheslav 1999 Ukraine 60,25 24 kg 93 93 2 93 46,5 2 139,5 2 18 Osypa T.
                               
                        WR  
Age group U-18 Boys                     Jerk Snatch Biathlon  
Discipline Biathlon                     155 215 257,5  
                               
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place ] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place ] Biathlon [Points] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
68kg Smagulov Nursultan 1999 Russia 63,85 24 kg 175 175 1 203 101,5 1 276,5 1 20 Smagulov Sh.
68kg Stephen Kirwan 1999 Ireland 66,6 24 kg 76 76 2 90 45,0 2 121,0 2 18 M. Stapleton
                               
                        WR  
Age group U-18 Boys                     Jerk Snatch Biathlon  
Discipline Biathlon                     152 221 257  
                               
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place ] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place ] Biathlon [Points] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
73kg Smirnov Vladimir 1999 Russia 71,15 24 kg 172 172 1 210 105,0 1 277,0 1 20 Trofimov M.
73kg Aleksandrs Semjonovs 2000 Latvia 68,5 24 kg 93 93 2 70 35,0 2 128,0 2 18  
                               
                        WR  
Age group U-18 Boys                     Jerk Snatch Biathlon  
Discipline Biathlon                     169 224 281  
                               
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place ] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place ] Biathlon [Points] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
78kg Cherkashin Ivan 1999 Russia 76,95 24 kg 150 150 1 201 100,5 1 250,5 1 20 Timofeev N.
78kg Khomenko Vladyslav 2000 Ukraine 73,25 24 kg 101 101 2 196 98,0 2 199,0 2 18 Оtysko S.
                               
                        WR  
Age group U-18 Boys                     Jerk Snatch Biathlon  
Discipline Biathlon                            
                               
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place ] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place ] Biathlon [Points] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
78+kg Cherkashin Dmitrii 1999 Russia 83,40 24 kg 170 170 1 201 100,5 1 270,5 1 20 Timofeev N,
78+kg Shlapak Oleksandr 2000 Ukraine 81,75 24 kg 143 143 2 141 70,5 2 213,5 2 18 Zatyliuk H., Prontenko V.
78+kg Ilja Vankovs 2001 Latvia 80,40 24 kg 84 84 3 62 31,0 3 115,0 3 16  
                               
Chief judge:__________________________ /Mikhail Gogolev (Russia ) /

                             
                               
Chief secretary: ______________________ / Aleksandr Maksimov (Russia) /

                             

 

  Название соревнований:
OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP U-16 / U-18 AMONG YOUNGER (1999 year of birth and younger)
IN KETTLEBELL LIFTING in 2017
  Name of competition:
                   
  Период проведения соревнований:
July, 20-24 2017
  Period of carrying out of competitions:
                   
  Место проведения соревнований:
St. Joseph’s Community Centre, Wexford, Ireland
  Place of carrying out of competitions:
                   
                   
                   
Age group Girls-18               WR
Discipline Snatch               222
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
58 kg Logutova Aleksandra 2000 Russia 56,60 16 kg 212 1 20 Birukov S.
58 kg Stepanova Vira 1999 Ukraine 57,85 16 kg 118 2 18 Оtysko S.
58 kg Emily Grant 2000 Ireland 58,00 16 kg 84 3 16 R. Flynn
                   
Age group Girls-18               WR
Discipline Snatch               230
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
63 kg Lapteva Mariia 2000 Russia 61,85 16 kg 218 1 20 Malkov E.
63 kg Megan Lane 2000 Ireland 61,85 16 kg 134 2 18 M. Kelly
63 kg Darta Stivrina 2001 Latvia 62,45 16 kg 133 3 16  
63 kg Pichkurova Veronika 2001 Ukraine 61,35 16 kg 63 4 15 Halashko O.
                   
Age group Girls-18               WR
Discipline Snatch               223
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
63 + kg Vaskina Alina 1999 Russia 68,00 16 kg 219 1 20 Shvanev V.
63 + kg Giedre Vikniute 1999 Lithuania 69,50 16 kg 190 2 18 Gricius
63 + kg Miranda Robbeloth 1999 USA 64,15 16 kg 162 3 16 Sara Nelson/Steven Khuong
63 + kg Zhygalova Mariya 2003 Ukraine 96,65 16 kg 121 4 15 Halashko O.
63 + kg Chloe Kehoe 1999 Ireland 77,05 16 kg 70 5 14 M. Kelly
                   
                   
Chief judge:__________________________ /Mikhail Gogolev (Russia ) /

                 
                   
Chief secretary: ______________________ / Aleksandr Maksimov (Russia) /

                 

 

  Название соревнований:
OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP U-16 / U-18 AMONG YOUNGER (1999 year of birth and younger)
IN KETTLEBELL LIFTING in 2017
 
  Name of competition:  
                   
  Период проведения соревнований:
July, 20-24 2017
 
  Period of carrying out of competitions:  
                   
  Место проведения соревнований: St. Joseph’s Community Centre, Wexford, Ireland  
  Place of carrying out of competitions:    
                   
                   
                   
                   
Age group U-18 Boys             WR  
Discipline Long Cycle             87  
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
58 kg Krivenko Kirill 2000 Russia 56,65 24 kg 80 1 20 Golikov V.
                   
Age group U-18 Boys             WR  
Discipline Long Cycle             109  
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
63 kg Vintergoller Maksim 2000 Russia 61,95 24 kg 82 1 20 Shcekotov I.
63 kg Stryhunov Anton 2001 Ukraine 61,3 24 kg 68 2 18 Osypa T.
                   
Age group U-18 Boys             WR  
Discipline Long Cycle             111  
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
68 kg Sarsembaev Ilias 1999 Russia 67,95 24 kg 83 1 20 Latypov E.
68 kg Brendan Smith 2000 Ireland 66,10 24 kg 25 2 18 M. Kelly
68 kg Ilja Panutins 2001 Latvia 65,15 24 kg 21 3 16  
                   
Age group U-18 Boys             WR  
Discipline Long Cycle             125  
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
73 kg Kiriukhin Sergei 2000 Russia 68,85 24 kg 80 1 20 Vilgan A.
73 kg Aleksandrs Semjonovs 2000 Latvia 68,5 24 kg 40 2 18  
                   
Age group U-18 Boys             WR  
Discipline Long Cycle             102  
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
78 kg Kudinov Konstantin 2000 Russia 77,5 24 kg 89 1 20 Kozlenko V.,Korneev A.
78 kg Khomenko Vladyslav 2000 Ukraine 73,25 24 kg 88 2 18 Оtysko S.
                   
Age group U-18 Boys             WR  
Discipline Long Cycle                
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
78+ kg Iangolenko Daniil 2000 Russia 80,55 24 kg 110 1 20 Polianskii V.,Chepushtanov I.
78+ kg Liakh Mykhailo 1999 Ukraine 84,25 24 kg 77 2 18 Droha V., Zelenov S.
78+ kg Josh Whelehan 1999 Ireland 98,75 24 kg 35 3 16 Hegarty/Whelehan
                   
Chief judge:__________________________ /Mikhail Gogolev (Russia ) /

                 
                   
Chief secretary: ______________________ / Aleksandr Maksimov (Russia) /

                 

 

  Название соревнований:
OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP U-16 / U-18 AMONG YOUNGER (1999 year of birth and younger)
IN KETTLEBELL LIFTING in 2017
  Name of competition:
                   
  Период проведения соревнований:
July, 20-24 2017
  Period of carrying out of competitions:
                   
  Место проведения соревнований:
St. Joseph’s Community Centre, Wexford, Ireland
  Place of carrying out of competitions:
                   
                   
                   
Age group Girls-16               WR
Discipline Snatch                
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
53 kg Safronova Elizaveta 2003 Russia 43,25 12 kg 245 1 20 Pianko I.
                   
Age group Girls-16               WR
Discipline Snatch               234
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
58 kg Bokach Elizaveta 2002 Russia 57,95 12 kg 223 1 20 Birukov S.
58 kg Emma Traynor 2001 USA 57,65 12 kg 138 2 18 Sara Nelson/ Steven Khuong
                   
Age group Girls-16               WR
Discipline Snatch               251
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
58 + kg Kopylova Regina 2001 Russia 76,55 12 kg 224 1 20 Baer P.,Baev A.
58 + kg Zhuzhoma Anzhelika 2002 Ukraine 61,85 12 kg 195 2 18 Kolomietc О.
58 + kg Darta Stivrina 2001 Latvia 62,45 12 kg 194 3 16  
                   
Age group Girls-18               WR
Discipline Snatch               222
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
58 kg Logutova Aleksandra 2000 Russia 56,60 16 kg 212 1 20 Birukov S.
58 kg Stepanova Vira 1999 Ukraine 57,85 16 kg 118 2 18 Оtysko S.
58 kg Emily Grant 2000 Ireland 58,00 16 kg 84 3 16 R. Flynn
                   
Age group Girls-18               WR
Discipline Snatch               230
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
63 kg Lapteva Mariia 2000 Russia 61,85 16 kg 218 1 20 Malkov E.
63 kg Megan Lane 2000 Ireland 61,85 16 kg 134 2 18 M. Kelly
63 kg Darta Stivrina 2001 Latvia 62,45 16 kg 133 3 16  
63 kg Pichkurova Veronika 2001 Ukraine 61,35 16 kg 63 4 15 Halashko O.
                   
Age group Girls-18               WR
Discipline Snatch               223
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
63 + kg Vaskina Alina 1999 Russia 68,00 16 kg 219 1 20 Shvanev V.
63 + kg Giedre Vikniute 1999 Lithuania 69,50 16 kg 190 2 18 Gricius
63 + kg Miranda Robbeloth 1999 USA 64,15 16 kg 162 3 16 Sara Nelson/Steven Khuong
63 + kg Zhygalova Mariya 2003 Ukraine 96,65 16 kg 121 4 15 Halashko O.
63 + kg Chloe Kehoe 1999 Ireland 77,05 16 kg 70 5 14 M. Kelly
                   
                   
                   
Chief judge:__________________________ /Mikhail Gogolev (Russia ) /

                 
                   
Chief secretary: ______________________ / Aleksandr Maksimov (Russia) /

                 

 

  Название соревнований:
OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP U-16 / U-18 AMONG YOUNGER (1999 year of birth and younger)
IN KETTLEBELL LIFTING in 2017
 
  Name of competition:  
                 
  Период проведения соревнований:
July, 20-24 2017
 
  Period of carrying out of competitions:  
                 
  Место проведения соревнований: St. Joseph’s Community Centre, Wexford, Ireland  
  Place of carrying out of competitions:    
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age group Girls-16             WR
Discipline Long Cycle              
                 
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Surname of coach
58 kg Emma Traynor 2002 USA 57,65 12 kg 135 1 Sara Nelson/ Steven Khuong
58 kg Emma Smith 2003 Ireland 54,05 12 kg 120 2 M. Kelly
                 
Age group Girls-16             WR
Discipline Long Cycle              
                 
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Surname of coach
58 + kg Caoimhe Van Der Bliake 2001 Ireland 76,6 12 kg 130 1 C. O'Connor
                 
Age group Girls-18             WR
Discipline Long Cycle              
                 
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Surname of coach
63 kg Leona Dwyer 1999 Ireland 62,9 16 kg 52 1 Hegarty/Whelehan
                 
Age group Girls-18             WR
Discipline Long Cycle              
                 
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Surname of coach
63 + kg Miranda Robbeloth 1999 USA 64,15 16 kg 135 1 Sara Nelson/Steven Khuong
63 + kg Giedre Vikniute 1999 Lithuania 69,5 16 kg 118 2 Gricius
63 + kg Becca Dowdall 2000 Ireland 68,15 16 kg 117 3 M. Kelly
                 
Chief judge:__________________________ /Mikhail Gogolev (Russia ) /
:__________________________ /Mikhail Gogolev (Russia ) /

             
                 
Chief secretary: ______________________ / Aleksandr Maksimov (Russia) /

               

 

TEAM RESULTS – U-16\U-18          
                                Team result = Biathlon(3*U-16 + 5*U-18)+Long cycle(3*U-16 + 5*U-18) + Snatch(1*U-16 + 2*U-18) + Team Relay(Jerk+LC)
Place
Team / Country
Snatch U-16 Snatch U-18 Biathlon U-16 Biathlon U-18 Long Cycle U-16 Long Cycle U-18
Relay – Jerk
Relay – LC
TOTAL POINTS
53kg 58 kg 58+ kg 58 kg 63 kg 63+ kg 53kg 58 kg 63 kg 68 kg 68+ kg 58 kg 63 kg 68 kg 73 kg 78 kg 78+ kg 53kg 58 kg 63 kg 68 kg 68+ kg 58 kg 63 kg 68 kg 73 kg 78 kg 78+ kg
1 Russia 20     20 20   20 20 20     20 20 20 20 20   20 20 20     20 20 20 20 20   20   400
2 Latvia     16   16     16 18 18         18   16   16 18   18     16 18     16   220
3 Ukraine     18 18 15       16   16   18     18 18             18     18 18 18   209
4 Ireland       16 18     18     18     18         18           18     16     140
5 USA   18       16                                                 34
6 Lithuania           18                                                 18
                                                                 
                                                                 
Judges

                                                               
                                                                 
V. Rasskazov (Russia)

              V.Berbenchuk (Ukraine)                                        
R. Kubilius (Lithuania)

              K.Simutis (Lithuania)                                        
A. Korol (Poland)

              A.Simutis (Lithuania)                                        
V. Egorov (Russia)

              Yu.Tanaev (Russia)                                        
N. Secretov (Latvia)

              N. Poberezhnaya (Russia)                                        

 

0

Автор публикации

не в сети 4 часа

Сергей Косьяненко

9
МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.
Комментарии: 113Публикации: 491Регистрация: 06-05-2018
Сергей Косьяненко

МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.