2017 Вехфорд (Ирландия)

"Поступайте с людьми так, как хотите, чтобы они поступали с вами" (Луки 6:31)

2017 Вехфорд (Ирландия)

Первенство Европы среди юношей и девушек 2017 года

  Название соревнований:
OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP U-16 / U-18 AMONG YOUNGER (1999 year of birth and younger)
IN KETTLEBELL LIFTING in 2017
  Name of competition:
                   
  Период проведения соревнований:
July, 20-24 2017
  Period of carrying out of competitions:
                   
  Место проведения соревнований:
St. Joseph’s Community Centre, Wexford, Ireland
  Place of carrying out of competitions:
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Age group U-16 Boys             WR  
Discipline Long Cycle                
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
53 kg Muratov Muratzhan 2002 Russia 52,50 16 kg 122 1 20 Birukov S.
                   
                   
Age group U-16 Boys             WR  
Discipline Long Cycle             135  
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
58 kg Iakushev Roman 2002 Russia 56,30 16 kg 130 1 20 Alekseev V.
58 kg Gareth Carroll 2001 Ireland 58,00 16 kg 60 2 18 M. Kelly
58 kg Deniss Klackovs 2002 Latvia 57,30 16 kg 36 3 16  
                   
Age group U-16 Boys             WR  
Discipline Long Cycle                
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
63 kg Sinitsyn Sergei 2001 Russia 62,00 16 kg 130 1 20 Stepanov V.
63 kg Maksims Skabrovs 2001 Latvia 61,30 16 kg 91 2 18  
                   
Age group U-16 Boys             WR  
Discipline Long Cycle             140  
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
68 kg Stekhov Anton 2001 Russia 67,40 16 kg 120 1 20 Barbakova N.
                   
Age group U-16 Boys             WR  
Discipline Long Cycle                
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
68 + kg Demyshev Egor 2001 Russia 105,70 16 kg 137 1 20 Malkov E.
68 + kg Ilja Vankovs 2001 Latvia 80,40 16 kg 130 2 18  
                   
Chief judge:__________________________ /Mikhail Gogolev (Russia ) /

                 
                   
Chief secretary: ______________________ / Aleksandr Maksimov (Russia) /

                 

  Название соревнований:
OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP U-16 / U-18 AMONG YOUNGER (1999 year of birth and younger)
IN KETTLEBELL LIFTING in 2017
 
  Name of competition:  
                               
  Период проведения соревнований:
July, 20-24 2017
 
  Period of carrying out of competitions:  
                               
  Место проведения соревнований: St. Joseph’s Community Centre, Wexford, Ireland  
  Place of carrying out of competitions:    
                               
                               
                        WR  
Age group U-16 Boys                     Jerk Snatch Biathlon  
Discipline Biathlon                            
                               
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place ] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place ] Biathlon [Points] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
53kg Barkhatov Timur 2002 Russia 52,05 16 kg 191 191 1 232 116,0 1 307,0 1 20 Pozhidaev V.
                               
                        WR  
Age group U-16 Boys                     Jerk Snatch Biathlon  
Discipline Biathlon                     193 240 313  
                               
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place ] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place ] Biathlon [Points] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
58kg Gavrik Viacheslav 2002 Russia 56,95 16 kg 205 205 1 201 100,5 1 305,5 1 20 Birukov S.
58kg Dylan Walsh 2001 Ireland 57,30 16 kg 84 84 2 180 90,0 2 174,0 2 18 M. Kelly
58kg Deniss Klackovs 2002 Latvia 57,30 16 kg 72 72 3 127 63,5 3 135,5 3 16  
                               
                        WR  
Age group U-16 Boys                     Jerk Snatch Biathlon  
Discipline Biathlon                            
                               
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place ] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place ] Biathlon [Points] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
63kg Belov Aleksei 2001 Russia 62,30 16 kg 220 220 1 201 100,5 1 320,5 1 20 Birukov S.
63kg Maksims Skabrovs 2001 Latvia 61,30 16 kg 126 126 2 186 93,0 2 219,0 2 18  
63kg Dulenko Artem 2002 Ukraine 61,60 16 kg 125 125 3 148 74,0 3 199,0 3 16 Kolomietc О.
                               
                        WR  
Age group U-16 Boys                     Jerk Snatch Biathlon  
Discipline Biathlon                     209 248 324  
                               
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place ] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place ] Biathlon [Points] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
68kg Aleksanian David 2001 Russia 67,40 16 kg 206 206 1 238 119,0 1 325,0 1 20 Pianko I.
68kg Ilja Panutins 2001 Latvia 65,15 16 kg 63 63 2 150 75,0 2 138,0 2 18  
                               
                        WR  
Age group U-16 Boys                     Jerk Snatch Biathlon  
Discipline Biathlon                            
                               
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place ] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place ] Biathlon [Points] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
68 + kg Roganov Daniil 2002 Russia 82,20 16 kg 224 224 1 194 97,0 2 321,0 1 20 Birukov S.
68 + kg Cathal Eustace 2001 Ireland 89,05 16 kg 130 130 2 204 102,0 1 232,0 2 18 M. Stapleton
68 + kg Sydorenko VitaliiI 2001 Ukraine 70,05 16 kg 98 98 3 163 81,5 3 179,5 3 16 Kogushko S.
                               
Chief judge:__________________________ /Mikhail Gogolev (Russia ) /

                             
                               
Chief secretary: ______________________ / Aleksandr Maksimov (Russia) /

                             

  Название соревнований:
OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP U-16 / U-18 AMONG YOUNGER (1999 year of birth and younger)
IN KETTLEBELL LIFTING in 2017
  Name of competition:
                   
  Период проведения соревнований:
July, 20-24 2017
  Period of carrying out of competitions:
                   
  Место проведения соревнований:
St. Joseph’s Community Centre, Wexford, Ireland
  Place of carrying out of competitions:
                   
                   
                   
Age group Girls-16               WR
Discipline Snatch                
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
53 kg Safronova Elizaveta 2003 Russia 43,25 12 kg 245 1 20 Pianko I.
                   
Age group Girls-16               WR
Discipline Snatch               234
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
58 kg Bokach Elizaveta 2002 Russia 57,95 12 kg 223 1 20 Birukov S.
58 kg Emma Traynor 2001 USA 57,65 12 kg 138 2 18 Sara Nelson/ Steven Khuong
                   
Age group Girls-16               WR
Discipline Snatch               251
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
58 + kg Kopylova Regina 2001 Russia 76,55 12 kg 224 1 20 Baer P.,Baev A.
58 + kg Zhuzhoma Anzhelika 2002 Ukraine 61,85 12 kg 195 2 18 Kolomietc О.
58 + kg Darta Stivrina 2001 Latvia 62,45 12 kg 194 3 16  
                   
Age group Girls-18               WR
Discipline Snatch               222
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
58 kg Logutova Aleksandra 2000 Russia 56,60 16 kg 212 1 20 Birukov S.
58 kg Stepanova Vira 1999 Ukraine 57,85 16 kg 118 2 18 Оtysko S.
58 kg Emily Grant 2000 Ireland 58,00 16 kg 84 3 16 R. Flynn
                   
Age group Girls-18               WR
Discipline Snatch               230
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
63 kg Lapteva Mariia 2000 Russia 61,85 16 kg 218 1 20 Malkov E.
63 kg Megan Lane 2000 Ireland 61,85 16 kg 134 2 18 M. Kelly
63 kg Darta Stivrina 2001 Latvia 62,45 16 kg 133 3 16  
63 kg Pichkurova Veronika 2001 Ukraine 61,35 16 kg 63 4 15 Halashko O.
                   
Age group Girls-18               WR
Discipline Snatch               223
                   
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE Team points Surname of coach
63 + kg Vaskina Alina 1999 Russia 68,00 16 kg 219 1 20 Shvanev V.
63 + kg Giedre Vikniute 1999 Lithuania 69,50 16 kg 190 2 18 Gricius
63 + kg Miranda Robbeloth 1999 USA 64,15 16 kg 162 3 16 Sara Nelson/Steven Khuong
63 + kg Zhygalova Mariya 2003 Ukraine 96,65 16 kg 121 4 15 Halashko O.
63 + kg Chloe Kehoe 1999 Ireland 77,05 16 kg 70 5 14 M. Kelly
                   
                   
                   
Chief judge:__________________________ /Mikhail Gogolev (Russia ) /

                 
                   
Chief secretary: ______________________ / Aleksandr Maksimov (Russia) /

                 

  Название соревнований:
OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP U-16 / U-18 AMONG YOUNGER (1999 year of birth and younger)
IN KETTLEBELL LIFTING in 2017
 
  Name of competition:  
                 
  Период проведения соревнований:
July, 20-24 2017
 
  Period of carrying out of competitions:  
                 
  Место проведения соревнований: St. Joseph’s Community Centre, Wexford, Ireland  
  Place of carrying out of competitions:    
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age group Girls-16             WR
Discipline Long Cycle              
                 
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Surname of coach
58 kg Emma Traynor 2002 USA 57,65 12 kg 135 1 Sara Nelson/ Steven Khuong
58 kg Emma Smith 2003 Ireland 54,05 12 kg 120 2 M. Kelly
                 
Age group Girls-16             WR
Discipline Long Cycle              
                 
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Surname of coach
58 + kg Caoimhe Van Der Bliake 2001 Ireland 76,6 12 kg 130 1 C. O'Connor
                 
Age group Girls-18             WR
Discipline Long Cycle              
                 
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Surname of coach
63 kg Leona Dwyer 1999 Ireland 62,9 16 kg 52 1 Hegarty/Whelehan
                 
Age group Girls-18             WR
Discipline Long Cycle              
                 
Weight category Surname Name Year of birth Country Personal weight KB weight Long cycle [Reps] PLACE Surname of coach
63 + kg Miranda Robbeloth 1999 USA 64,15 16 kg 135 1 Sara Nelson/Steven Khuong
63 + kg Giedre Vikniute 1999 Lithuania 69,5 16 kg 118 2 Gricius
63 + kg Becca Dowdall 2000 Ireland 68,15 16 kg 117 3 M. Kelly
                 
Chief judge:__________________________ /Mikhail Gogolev (Russia ) /
:__________________________ /Mikhail Gogolev (Russia ) /

             
                 
Chief secretary: ______________________ / Aleksandr Maksimov (Russia) /

               

TEAM RESULTS – U-16\U-18          
                                Team result = Biathlon(3*U-16 + 5*U-18)+Long cycle(3*U-16 + 5*U-18) + Snatch(1*U-16 + 2*U-18) + Team Relay(Jerk+LC)
Place
Team / Country
Snatch U-16 Snatch U-18 Biathlon U-16 Biathlon U-18 Long Cycle U-16 Long Cycle U-18
Relay – Jerk
Relay – LC
TOTAL POINTS
53kg 58 kg 58+ kg 58 kg 63 kg 63+ kg 53kg 58 kg 63 kg 68 kg 68+ kg 58 kg 63 kg 68 kg 73 kg 78 kg 78+ kg 53kg 58 kg 63 kg 68 kg 68+ kg 58 kg 63 kg 68 kg 73 kg 78 kg 78+ kg
1 Russia 20     20 20   20 20 20     20 20 20 20 20   20 20 20     20 20 20 20 20   20   400
2 Latvia     16   16     16 18 18         18   16   16 18   18     16 18     16   220
3 Ukraine     18 18 15       16   16   18     18 18             18     18 18 18   209
4 Ireland       16 18     18     18     18         18           18     16     140
5 USA   18       16                                                 34
6 Lithuania           18                                                 18
                                                                 
                                                                 
Judges

                                                               
                                                                 
V. Rasskazov (Russia)

              V.Berbenchuk (Ukraine)                                        
R. Kubilius (Lithuania)

              K.Simutis (Lithuania)                                        
A. Korol (Poland)

              A.Simutis (Lithuania)                                        
V. Egorov (Russia)

              Yu.Tanaev (Russia)                                        
N. Secretov (Latvia)

              N. Poberezhnaya (Russia)                                        

 

0

Автор публикации

не в сети 55 минут

Сергей Косьяненко

7
МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.
Комментарии: 88Публикации: 429Регистрация: 06-05-2018
Сергей Косьяненко

МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.