2014 Маарду (Эстония)

"Если кто-нибудь согрешит в том, что, услышав публичное проклятие, не сообщит о том, чему он был свидетелем, что он видел или знал, то этот человек должен ответить за свой грех" (Левит 5:1)

2014 Маарду (Эстония)

Первенство Европы среди юношей до 16 лет по гиревому спорту

OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP U-16 / U-18
AMONG YOUNGER (1996 year of birth and younger)
IN KETTLEBELL LIFTING in 2014
                               
                               
 
June 27-28, 2014

                           
 
Maardu, Estonia

    BIATHLON          
                               
Boys -18, Weight category 53 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Aleksander Gordunov

  1997 Russia 51,9 24 kg 85 85 67 33,5 118,5 1. 20 E. Bobrisheva  
2
Viktor Aldybayev

  1998 Kasahstan 52.0 24 kg 36 36 70 35 71 2. 18 O. Komarov  
3
Justinas Slabada

  1997 Lithuania 48,7 24 kg 17 17 40 20 37 3. 16 P. Visockas  
4
Richards Reinholds

  1998 Latvia 52,9 24 kg 2 2 22 11 13 4. 15 E. Getmanchuks  
                               
Boys -18, Weight category 58 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Vladislav Karavaev

  1997 Russia 57,7 24 kg 121 121 124 62 183 1. 20 A. Vanykov  
2
Maxim Khryapkov

  1997 Kasahstan 56,2 24 kg 90 90 120 60 150 2. 18 O. Komarov  
3
Artjoms Kornicuks

  1998 Latvia 57,4 24 kg 11 11 30 15 26 3. 16 N. Sekretovs  
Boys -18, Weight category 63 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Evgenii Ivanov

  1997 Russia 62,5 24 kg 146 146 162 81 227 1. 20 S. Marmazov  
2
Vitalii Otysko

  1999 Ukraine 61,8 24 kg 80 80 103 51,5 131,5 2. 18 S.Otysko  
3
Šarunas Selvestraviucius

  1996 Lithuania 62,2 24 kg 43 43 80 40 83 3. 16 V. Grigonis  
4
Konstantins Kozlovskis

  1996 Latvia 62,9 24 kg 25 25 60 30 55 4. 15 I. Galyash  
                               
Boys -18, Weight category 68 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Aleksandr Maliarevskii

  1996 Russia 68.0 24 kg 138 138 160 80 218 1. 20 Y. Kondrakov  
2
Nursultan Kuldeyev

  1996 Kasahstan 65,8 24 kg 131 131 130 65 196 2. 18 Z. Omirbayev  
3 Martinš Ozolinš 1997 Latvia 67,5 24 kg 67 67 60 30 97 3. 16 E. Getmanchuks  
4
Gražvydas Žilinskas

  1996 Lithuania 67,5 24 kg 48 48 39 19,5 67,5 4. 15 A. Gricius  
Boys -18, Weight category 73 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Oleksii Obrusnik

  1996 Ukraine 71,5 24 kg 115 115 209 104,5 219,5 1. 20 V. Tcherkashin  
2
Aset Sagandykov

  1996 Russia 71,3 24 kg 140 140 152 76 216 2. 18 V. Kozlenko, P.Orlov  
3
Reinis Šlajevs

  1996 Latvia 68,7 24 kg 30 30 148 74 104 3. 16 E. Getmanchuks  
                               
Boys -18, Weight category 78 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Roman Korolev

  1996 Russia 77,9 24 kg 142 142 216 108 250 1. 20 A. Bazhin  
2
Davis Jermacans

  1996 Latvia 73,9 24 kg 108 108 168 84 192 2. 18 A. Dokans  
3
Ilya Kangash

  1997 Kasahstan 78.0 24 kg 112 112 126 63 175 3. 16 K. Batyrbayev  
4
Ainar Aruväli

  1996 Estonia 77,2 24 kg 51 51 110 55 106 4. 15 E. Taro  
Boys -18, Weight category 85 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Aleksei Kolosov

  1996 Russia 78,4 24 kg 140 140 174 87 227 1. 20 V. Gomonov  
2
Maario Mass

  1996 Estonia 79.0 24 kg 30 30 100 50 80 2. 18 V.Killing  
3
Deniss Golovins

  1998 Latvia 78,1 24 kg 15 15 41 20,5 35,5 3. 16 V. Ginko  
                               
Boys -18, Weight category +85 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Dmitrii Berdyshev

  1996 Russia 90.8 24 kg 156 156 155 77,5 233,5 1.   E. Glushcenko, M. Shpartko  
2
Ado Mets

  1996 Estonia 114,3 24 kg 111 111 125 62,5 187,5 2.   V. Killing  
3
Yuriy Nazarkin

  1997 Kasashtan 96.0 24 kg 107 107 97 48,5 155,5 3.   M. Dobrozhan  
4
Aleksandrs Andrejevs

  1996 Latvia 88,4 24 kg 70 70 92 46 116 4.   Y. Novayonok  

 
June 27-28, 2014

                     
 
Maardu, Estonia

    Long Cycle        
                         
Boys -18, Weight category 53 kg
                         
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Grigorii Tuma

  1996 Russia 53.0 24 kg 39 39 1 20 E. Glushchenko, M. Shpartko
2
Adam Napriyenko

  1998 Kasahstan 51,3 24 kg 24 24 2 18 O. Komarov
3
Justinas Slabada

  1997 Lithuania 48,7 24 kg 7 7 3 16 P. Visockas
4
Richards Reinholds

  1998 Latvia 52,9 24 kg 1 1 4 15 E. Getmanchuks
Boys -18, Weight category 58 kg
                         
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Sergey Lupandin

  1997 Russia 57,5 24 kg 87 87 1 20 M. Saidov  
2
Maxim Khryapkov

  1997 Kasahstan 56,2 24 kg 53 53 2 18 O. Komarov  
3
Artjoms Kornicuks

  1998 Latvia 57,4 24 kg 8 8 3 16 N. Sekretovs  
 
Boys -18, Weight category 63 kg
                         
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Vladimir Kobzar

  1997 Russia 62.0 24 kg 80 80 1 20
Y. Chebotarev

 
2
Vladyslav Kravchenko

  1998 Ukraine 59,6 24 kg 54 54 2 18
V. Tcherkashin

 
3
Janis Bertulis

  1996 Latvia 61,8 24 kg 41 41 3 16 N. Sekretovs, Y.Novayonok
                         
Boys -18, Weight category 68 kg
                         
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Pavel Chuev

  1997 Russia 67,8 24 kg 111 111 1. 20 M. Saidov
2
Sultan Rakhimov

  1996 Kasahstan 67,7 24 kg 79 79 2. 18 A. Shpilevoy
3
Gražvydas Žilinskas

  1996 Lithuania 67,5/65,2 24 kg 44 44 3. 15 E. Getmanchuks
4 Martinš Ozolinš 1997 Latvia 67,5/67,8 24 kg 44 44 4. 16 A. Gricius
                         
Boys -18, Weight category 73 kg
                         
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Andrei Maltsev

  1996 Russia 72,5 24 kg 96 96 1 20 M. Saidov  
2
Oleksii Obrusnik

  1996 Ukraine 71,5 24 kg 73 73 2 18
V. Tcherkashin

 
3
Reinis Šlajevs

  1996 Latvia 68,7 24 kg 23 23 3 16
E. Getmanchuks

 
                         
Boys -18, Weight category 78 kg
                         
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Anton Koliakov

  1997 Russia 77,3 24 kg 109 109 1 20 E. Koliakov  
2
Davis Jermacans

  1996 Latvia 73,9 24 kg 65 65 2 18 A. Dokans  
3
Ilja Kangash

  1997 Kasahstan 78.0 24 kg 59 59 3 16
K. Batyrbayev

 
4
Ainar Aruväli

  1996 Estonia 77,2 24 kg   E. Taro
Boys -18, Weight category 85 kg
                         
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Vitalii Kochnev

  1997 Russia 83,1 24 kg 62 62 1 20 A. Efimov  
2
Maario Mass

  1996 Estonia 79.0 24 kg 20 20 2 18 V.Killing  
3
Deniss Golovins

  1998 Latvia 78,1 24 kg 6 6 3 16 V. Ginko  
                         
Boys -18, Weight category +85 kg
                         
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Sergey Balabanov

  1996 Russia 92,2 24 kg 87 87 1 20 I. Pastukhov, A. Dobrovolskii
2
Yegor Babak

  1997 Ukraine 92,6 24 kg 78 78 2 18 S. Zelenov  
3
Yuriy Nazarkin

  1997 Kasahstan 96.0 24 kg 68 68 3 16 M. Dobrozan  
4
Lukas Kaušikas

  1997 Lithuania 85,2 24 kg 50 50 4 15 P. Visockas  
5
Aleksandrs Andrejevs

  1996 Latvia 88,4 24 kg 30 30 5 14
Y. Novayonok

 

 
June 27-28, 2014

                           
 
Maardu, Estonia

    Snatch          
                               
Girls -18, Weight category -53 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
4
Elena Konovalova

  1996 Russia 50,8 16 kg     135 135   1. 20 A. Golubitskii, I.Denisov  
2
Mariia Sorochan

  1996 Ukraine 52,6 16 kg     58 58   2. 18 A. Galashko, A. Krasovskii  
3
Ksenija Kislova

  1996 Latvia 52,5 16 kg     57 57   3. 16 I. Galyash  
1
Domante Gedrimaite

  1998 Lithuania 52,4 16 kg     46 46   4. 15 A. Gricius  
                               
Girls -18, Weight category -58 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
2
Mariia Shiriaeva

  1997 Russia 56.0 16 kg     152 152   1. 20 I. Dedyukhin, I.Denisov  
1
Viktorija Sovko

  1996 Latvia 54,2 16 kg     26 26   2. 18 I Galyash  
3
Kristi Uibu

  1997 Estonia 55,3 16 kg     23 23   3. 16 V. Killing  
Girls -18, Weight category -63 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Josephine Pora

  1997 Germany 61,5 16 kg     151 151   1. 20 J. Martin  
2
Julija Cepakova

  1996 Latvia 58,4 16 kg     30 30   2. 18 I Galyash  
3
Lesia Pohoriliak

  1998 Ukraine 59,6 16 kg     30 30   3. 16 S. Otysko  
                               
Girls -18, Weight category +63 kg
                               
Platform
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
4
Mariana Bortnyk

  1997 Ukraine 67,8 16 kg     213 213   1. 20 G. Tretiakov  
5
Eveli Pahurin

  1996 Estonia 92,8 16 kg     154 154   2. 18 E. Taro  
3
Gabija Gintauskaite

  1997 Lithuania 96,5 16 kg     92 92   3. 16 A. Gricius  
4
Egija Cēne

  1997 Latvia 84,5 16 kg     1 1   4. 15 E. Getmanchuks  

JUNE 27-28, 2014 AMONG YOUNGER (1996 YEAR BIRTH AND YOUNGER)  
Maardu, Tallinn, Estonia JERK RELAY  
                 
TEAM: RUSSIA          
Place Stage Weight class Name Date of birth Body weight Result Team result Coach
1
1 63 Evgenii Ivanov 1997 62,50 56 56 S.Marmazov
2 73 Aset Sagsndykov 1996 71,30 63 119 V. Kozlenko, P, Orlov
3 78 Roman Korolev 1996 77,90 60 179 A. Bazhin
4 85 Anton Koliakov 1997 77,30 53 232 E,Koljakov
5 `+85 Sergei Balabanov 1996 92,20 56 288 I. Pastukhov, A.Dobrovolskii
Team weight, kg : 381,20      
  288  
TEAM: KAZAKHSTAN          
Place Stage Weight class Name Date of birth Body weight Result Team result Coach
2
1 58 Maxim Khryapkov 1997 56,2 38 38 A. Vanykov
2 68 Nursultan Kuldeyev 1996 65,8 52 90 Z. Omirbayev
3 73 Sultan Rakhimov 1996 68,1 44 134 A. Shpilevoy
4 78 Ilja Kangash 1997 78.0 53 187 K. Batyrbayev
5 ´+85 Yuriy Nazarkin 1997 96.0 60 247 M. Dobrozan
Team weight, kg : 190,10      
Team result 247  
TEAM: UKRAINE          
Place Stage Weight class Name Date of birth Body weight Result Team result Coach
3
1 58 Vladyslav Khomenko 2000 58.0 22 22 S. Otysko
2 63 Vitalii Otysko 1999 61,80 49 71 S. Otysko
3 73 Oleksii Obrusnik 1996 71,50 51 122 V. Tcherkashin
4 78 Andreii Horovy 1998 77,50 50 172 V. Tcherkashin
5 `+85 Yegor Babak 1997 92,60 56 228 S. Zelenov
Team weight, kg : 303,40      
Team result 228  
TEAM: LATVIA          
Place Stage Weight class Name Date of birth Body weight Result Team result Coach
4
1 63 Janis Bertulis 1996 61,8 46 46 N. Sekretovs, Y. Novayonok
2 68 Martinš Ozolinš 1997 67,5 19 65 E. Getmanchuks
3 78 Davis Jermacans 1996 73,9 43 108 A. Dokans
4 85 Janis Rižijs 1998 74.0 40 148 I. Galyash
5 `+85 Aleksandrs Andrejevs 1996 88,4 34 182 Y. Novayonok
Team weight, kg : 291,60      
Team result 182  
TEAM: ESTONIA          
Place Stage Weight class Name Date of birth Body weight Result Team result Coach
5
1   Silver Simson 1996 68.0     E. Taro
2 73 Ainar Aruväli 1996 73.0     E. Taro
3 78 Maarjo Mass 1996 77,20     E. Taro
4 85 Kahro Koit Koitla 1998 85.0     V. Killing
5 ´+85 Ado Mets 1996 114.3   171 V. Killing
Team weight, kg : 77,20      
Team result 171  

      Team Result      
                   
    COMPETATIVE GROUP    
NR. Country Biathlon U-16 Biathlon U-18 U-16 LC U-18 LC Girls -16 Girls -18 Total Points Place
1 Russia 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 380 1
2 Latvia 16 15 15 18 16 16 16 16 18 16 15 16 16 16 16 15 16 18 18 308 2
3 Ukraine 18 18 16 20 18 20 16 16 18 18 18 18 20 18 252 3
4 Lithuania 18 16 16 15 16 15 15 15 16 16 15 18 16 15 222 4
5 Kasahstan 0 16 16 18 18 18 18 18 18 18 16 18 0 0 192 5
6 Estonia 18 18 18 15 18 18 15 18 16 154 6
7 Germany 0 0     0 20 20 7

 

 

 

0

Автор публикации

не в сети 19 минут

Сергей Косьяненко

0

МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.

Комментарии: 25Публикации: 300Регистрация: 06-05-2018
Сергей Косьяненко

МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.

Для отправки комментария необходимо авторизоваться.