2013 Гамбург (Германия)

"А если кто участвует в соревнованиях, то он не получает венка, если соревнуется не по правилам." (2Тимофею 2:5)

2013 Гамбург (Германия)

Первенство Европы среди юношей и девушек до 18 лет

 

OPEN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2013
AMONG YOUTHS (1995 year of birth and younger)
IN KETTLEBELL LIFTING
 
July 27-28, 2013

 

 

                           
 
Hamburg, Germany

 

 

    BIATHLON          
Boys 18, Weight category 53 kg
                               
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Evgenii Konovalov

 

 

  1996 Russia 52,00 24,00 82 164 89 89 253 1 20
Golubitskii A.

 

 

 
                               
Boys 18, Weight category 58 kg
                               
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Grazvydas Zilinskas

 

 

  1996 Lituhania 56,60 24,00 35 70 52 52 122 1 20
Spokas A.

 

 

 
2
Aleksejs Vasiljevs

 

 

  1995 Latvia 54,45 24,00 22 44 50 50 94 2 18
Galyash I.

 

 

 
                               
Boys 18, Weight category 63 kg
                               
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Ivan Shavshukov

 

 

  1995 Russia 60,80 24,00 110 220 185 185 405 1 20
Sakharov V.

 

 

 
2
Janis Bertulis

 

 

  1996 Latvia 60,50 24,00 13 26 52 52 78 2 18
Novoyonoks E.

 

 

 
                               
Boys 18, Weight category 68 kg
                               
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Anatolii Rogozhkin

 

 

  1995 Russia 67,00 24,00 155 310 205 205 515 1 20 Rein V.  
2
Henrijs Sidorenkovs

 

 

  1995 Latvia 63,30 24,00 40 80 80 80 160 2 18
Sekretov N.

 

 

 
3 Vladislav Kim 1997 Kazakhstan 68,00 24,00 30 60 100 100 160 3 16 Kim V.  
4 Valeriy Kislovskiy 1996 Ukraine 63,20 24,00 31 62 91 91 153 4 15
Shevchenko L.

 

 

 
                               
Boys 18, Weight category 73 kg
                               
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Aset Sagandykov

 

 

  1996 Russia 68,15 24,00 143 246 150 150 396 1 20
Orlov P., Kozlenko V.

 

 

 
2
Jan-Niklas Wahrenburg

 

 

  1996 Germany 73,00 24,00 80 160 130 130 290 2 18
Martin J.

 

 

 
3
Valentinas Zubrickis

 

 

  1995 Lituhania 68,50 24,00 79 158 75 75 233 3 16
Spokas A.

 

 

 
                               
Boys 18, Weight category 78 kg
                               
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Oleg Dyachkov

 

 

  1995 Russia 77,00 24,00 158 316 180 180 496 1 20
Merkulin S.

 

 

 
2
Justas Optas

 

 

  1995 Lituhania 74,00 24,00 91 182 149 149 331 2 18
Spokas A.

 

 

 
3
Vladislavs Tokarenko

 

 

  1995 Latvia 78,00 24,00 86 172 145 145 317 3 16 Ginko V.  
                               
Boys 18, Weight category 85 kg
                               
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Sergey Balabanov

 

 

  1996 Russia 84,60 24,00 164 328 177 177 505 1 20
Pastuhov I.

 

 

 
2
Remigijus Sedys

 

 

  1995 Lituhania 78,50 24,00 152 304 195 195 499 2 18
Spokas A.

 

 

 
                               
Boys 18, Weight category +85 kg
                               
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Jerk Snatch
BIATHLON
Place
Team points
Coach
result points result points
1
Igor Drovalev

 

 

  1995 Russia 105,30 24,00 152 304 137 137 441 1 20
Rogoza A.

 

 

 
2
Julius Optas

 

 

  1995 Lituhania 85,10 24,00 71 142 120 120 262 2 18
Spokas A.

 

 

 
3
Guntars Teniss

 

 

  1995 Latvia 85,50 24,00 51 102 88 88 190 3 16
Galyash I.

 

 

 

 

 
Hamburg, Germany

 

    LONG CYCLE      
                         
Boys 18, Weight category 53 kg
                         
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Ivan Babichev

 

  1996 Russia 52,20 24,00 61 61 1 20
Babichev A.

 

 
                         
Boys 18, Weight category 58 kg
                         
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
2
Aleksejs Vasiljevs

 

  1995 Latvia 54,45 24,00 11 11 1 20 Galyash I.  
                         
Boys 18, Weight category 63 kg
                         
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Evgeny Butenko

 

  1995 Russia 58,60 24,00 94 94 1 20 Butenko A.  
                         
                         
Boys 18, Weight category 68 kg
                         
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Anatolii Rogozhkin

 

  1995 Russia 67,00 24,00 65 65 1 20 Rein V.  
2
Henrijs Sidorenkovs

 

  1995 Latvia 63,30 24,00 49 49 2 18
Sekretov N.

 

 
3 Vladislav Kim 1997 Kazakhstan 68,00 24,00 30 30 3 16 Kim V.  
4 Valeriy Kislovskiy 1996 Ukraine 63,20 24,00 21 21 4 15
Shevchenko L.

 

 
                         
Boys 18, Weight category 73 kg
                         
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Maksim Salukov

 

  1996 Russia 70,90 24,00 88 88 1 20
Lukyanchikov Y.

 

 
2
Jan-Niklas Wahrenburg

 

  1996 Germany 73,00 24,00 45 45 2 18 Martin J.  
                         
Boys 18, Weight category 78 kg
                         
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Konstantin Betekhtin

 

  1995 Russia 75,50 24,00 102 102 1 20 Tolstov M.  
2
Vladislavs Tokarenko

 

  1995 Latvia 78,00 24,00 45 45 2 18 Ginko V.  
                         
Boys 18, Weight category 85 kg
                         
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Kirill Bairak

 

  1995 Russia 80,40 24,00 85 85 1 20 Galagan O.  
                         
Boys 18, Weight category +85 kg
                         
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Long cycle
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Konstantin Pogorelov

 

  1995 Russia 93,00 24,00 96 96 1 20 Kurohtin I.  
2
Guntars Teniss

 

  1995 Latvia 85,50 24,00 49 49 2 18 Galyash I.  

 
Hamburg, Germany

    SNATCH      
                         
                         
Girls 18, Weight category 53 kg
                         
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Snatch
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Alena Pereladova

  1995 Russia 44,00 16,00 170 170 1 20
Dubrovin J., Bakum K.

 
2
Ksenija Kislova

  1995 Latvia 51,20 16,00 42 42 2 18 Galyash I.  
                         
Girls 18, Weight category 58 kg
                         
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Snatch
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Irina Shanulina

  1995 Russia 57,60 16,00 222 222 1 20 Dmitriev M.  
2
Zane Viliska

  1999 Latvia 53,00 16,00 30 30 2 18
Sekretov N.

 
3
Ulrike Kashk

  1997 Estonia 53,10 16,00 30 30 3 16 Kask M.  
4
Lyudmila Shevchenko

  1998 Ukraine 56,50 16,00 26 26 4 15
Shevchenko L.

 
                         
Girls 18, Weight category 63 kg
                         
1
Josephine Pora

  1997 Germany 60,40 16,00 100 100 1 20 Martin J.  
                         
Girls 18, Weight category +63 kg
                         
Place
Name
Year of birth
Team (Country)
Body weight
KB weight
Snatch
Place
Team points
Coach
result points
1
Anna Dubrovina

  1996 Russia 67,40 16,00 181 181 1 20
Dubrovin J.K.

 
2
Erneta Bumbulyte

  1996 Lithuania 70,70 16,00 110 110 2 18    

 
Hamburg, Germany

  RELAY (JERK)    
                 
                 
Team: RUSSIA          
Place Stage Weight category Name Year of birth Body weight Jerk Team result Coach
1
1 63 Evgeniy Butenko 1995 58,60 66 66 Butenko A.
2 73 Aset Sagandykov 1996 68,15 59 125 Orlov P., Kozlenko V.
3 78 Oleg Dyachkov 1995 77,00 61 186 Merkulin S.
4 85 Sergey Balabanov 1996 84,60 57 243 Pastuhov I.
5 +85 Igor Drovalyov 1995 105,30 60 303 Rogoza A.
Total body weight: 393,65      
Total team result: 303  
                 
                 
Team: LITHUANIA          
Place Stage Weight category Name Year of birth Body weight Jerk Team result Coach
2
1 58 Grazvydas Zilinskas 1996 56,60 22 22 Spokas A.
2 73 Valentinas Zubrickis 1995 68,50 31 53 Spokas A.
3 78 Justas Optas 1995 74,00 34 87 Spokas A.
4 85 Bemigijus Sedys 1995 78,50 55 142 Spokas A.
5 85 Julius Optas 1995 85,10 43 185 Spokas A.
Total body weight: 362,70      
Total team result: 185  
                 
                 
Team: LATVIA          
Place Stage Weight category Name Year of birth Body weight Jerk Team result Coach
3
1 58 Aleksey Vasiljevs 1995 54,45 13 13 Galyash I.
2 63 Normunds Maschalkins 1995 58,90 22 35 Sekretov N.
3 68 Henry Sidorenkovs 1995 63,30 37 72 Sekretov N.
4 78 Vladislavs Tokarenko 1995 78,00 33 105 Ginko V.
5 +85 Guntaras Tennis 1995 85,50 31 136 Galyash I.
Total body weight: 340,15      
Total team result: 136  

July 27-28, 2013              
Hamburg, Germany   Team results  
               
               
Discipline\Team Russia Latvia Lithuania Germany Kazakhstan Estonia Ukraine
B-16, 58 kg, biathlon   18 20        
B-16, 68 kg, biathlon 20 16 18        
B-16, 78 kg, biathlon 20       18 15  
B-16, +78 kg, biathlon 20 18          
B-16, 58 kg, lc   20          
B-16, 68 kg, lc 20 18          
B-16, 78 kg, lc 20 18     18 15  
B-16, +78 kg, lc 20            
B-18, 53 kg, biathlon 20            
B-18, 58 kg, biathlon   18 20        
B-18, 63 kg, biathlon 20 18          
B-18, 68 kg, biathlon 20 18     16   15
B-18, 73 kg, biathlon 20   16 18      
B-18, 78 kg, biathlon 20 16 18        
B-18, 85 kg, biathlon     18        
B-18, +85 kg, biathlon   16 18        
B-18, 53 kg, lc 20            
B-18, 58 kg, lc   20          
B-18, 63 kg, lc 20            
B-18, 68 kg, lc 20 18     16   15
B-18, 73 kg, lc 20     18      
B-18, 78 kg, lc 20 18          
B-18, 85 kg, lc              
B-18, +85 kg, lc   18          
G-16, 58 kg, snatch 20 18       16 15
G-16, +58 kg, snatch       18      
G-18, 53 kg, snatch 20 18          
G-18, 58 kg, snatch 20 18       16 15
G-18, 63 kg, snatch       20      
G-18, 68 kg, snatch     18        
               
Total points: 380 322 146 74 68 62 60
Place: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

0

Автор публикации

не в сети 42 минуты

Сергей Косьяненко

0

МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.

Комментарии: 25Публикации: 293Регистрация: 06-05-2018
Сергей Косьяненко

МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.

Для отправки комментария необходимо авторизоваться.