Кечкемет (Венгрия) 2018

"Не заблуждайтесь: Бог не тот, над кем можно насмехаться. Что посеет человек, то и пожнёт" (Галатам 6:7)

Кечкемет (Венгрия) 2018

Первенство Европы среди юниоров по гиревому спорту

 

 

          Название соревнований:
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP OF KETTLEBELL LIFTING 2018
          Name of competition:
                                   
          Период проведения соревнований:
May, 10-14 2018
          Period of carrying out of competitions:
                                   
          Место проведения соревнований: Mercedes-Benz Sport Centre, Izsáki street 1
          Place of carrying out of competitions: Kecskemét, Hungary
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
Competition:

 

EC-Juniors

 

                               
Age group:
U-22 Jun. Males

 

                               
Discipline: Biathlon                                
                                   
                                   
Group KB weight Weight category Biathlon [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place in group] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place in group] Biathlon [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 63 kg 1 UKR Ostapchuk Yevgenii 1997 62 80 80 1 91 45,5 1 125,5 1 20 Moroz O., Kolomiets O.
      2 RUS Lupandin Sergei 1997 62,75 65 65 2 50 25 2 90 2 18 Konev A., Saidov M.
                                   
A 32 kg 68 kg 1 RUS Ivanov Evgenii 1997 67,45 102 102 1 74 37 2 139 1 20 Shvanev V.
      2 UKR Kryvenko Ihor 1997 63,45 70 70 2 78 39 1 109 2 18 Moroz O., Kolomiets O.
                                   
A 32 kg 73 kg 1 UKR Otysko Vitalii 1999 69,85 85 85 1 106 53 1 138 1 20 Otysko S., Smyrnov B.
      2 KAZ Turchenko Semen 1999 71,75 84 84 2 94 47 2 131 2 18 Rudev A
      3 LAT Mihails Zaļuks 1998 71,1 55 55 3 60 30 3 85 3 16  
                                   
A 32 kg 78 kg 1 RUS Plotnikov Viacheslav 1998 76,5 123 123 1 210 105 1 228 1 20 Potapov O., Simushin A.
      2 LAT Dāvis Jermacāns 1996 77 69 69 2 100 50 2 119 2 18  
Group KB weight Weight category Biathlon [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Jerk [Reps] Jerk [Points] Jerk [Place in group] Snatch [Reps] Snatch [Points] Snatch [Place in group] Biathlon [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 85 kg 1 RUS Cherkashin Ivan 1999 84,9 121 121 1 134 67,0 1 188 1 20 Timofeev N.
      2 LTU Gytis Ūselis 1998 79,2 101 101 2 94 47,0 2 148 2 18 A.Gricius
                                   
A 32 kg 95 kg 1 RUS Cherkashin Dmitrii 1999 86,45 149 149 1 166 83,0 1 232 1 20 Timofeev N.
      2 UKR Mnykh Roman 1996 90,85 49 49 2 80 40,0 2 89 2 18 Kostovskii M., Dereviianko I., Domiuk M.
                                   
A 32 kg 95+ kg 1 RUS Baranov Artem 1998 95,1 142 142 1 152 76,0 2 218 1 20 Barkov A.
      2 J.M. Dmitry Shipunov 1996 96,9 133 133 2 169 84,5 1 217,5 2 18 Martin Kulikov
      3 KAZ Kangash Ilya 1997 96 105 105 3 116 58 3 163 3 16 Batyrbayev K
                                   

 

 

Discipline:
Long Cycle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                     
Group KB weight Weight category Long Cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Long Cycle [Reps] Long Cycle [Points] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 32 kg 63 kg 1 RUS Lupandin Sergei 1997 62,75 61 61 1 20 Konev A., Saidov M.
      2 UKR Shvab Olexander 1998 62,3 54 54 2 18 Mykhalchuk R.
                         
A 32 kg 68 kg 1 RUS Sarsembaev Ilias 1999 67,75 59 59 1 20 Latypov E.
                         
A 32 kg 73 kg 1 RUS Smirnov Vladimir 1999 72,55 75 75 1 20 Ttrofimov M.
      2 UKR Babichev Anton 1996 71,8 47 47 2 18 Osypa T, Plotnikov E., Bukharinov V.
      3 LAT Mihails Zaļuks 1998 71,1 27 27 3 16  
                         
A 32 kg 78 kg 1 RUS Koliakov Anton 1997 75 70 70 1 20 Kirillov S.,Kataev I.
      2 UKR Yrmolenko Serhii 1998 76,45 54 54 2 18 Krivtcov O.
                         
A 32 kg 85 kg 1 RUS Chuev Pavel 1997 83,75 81 81 1 20 Drabkin Y., Konev A.
      2 LAT Edgars Prancāns 1998 78,3 65 65 2 18  
                         
A 32 kg 95 kg 1 RUS Klepikov Artem 1998 85,45 71 71 1 20 Malkov E.
      2 UKR Mnykh Roman 1996 90,9 29 29 2 18 Kostovskii M., Dereviianko I., Domiuk M.
                         
A 32 kg 95+ kg 1 NOR Seltveit Skolås, Vegard 1999 96 62 62 1 20  
      2 RUS Shipilov Grigorii 1996 103,1 50 50 2 18 Sadykov R.
                         

 

ЭСТАФЕТА (КЛАССИКА)
Group KB weight Age group: Realy – Jerk [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Weight category Personal weight Realy – Jerk [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
Relay A 32 kg U-22 Jun. Males 1 RUS RUS (Russia) 262 1 20  
          Baranov Artem 1998 95+ kg 95,1 57     Barkov A.
          Cherkashin Dmitrii 1999 95 kg 86,45 54     Timofeev N.
          Cherkashin Ivan 1999 85 kg 84,9 51     Timofeev N.
          Plotnikov Viacheslav 1998 78 kg 76,5 50     Potapov O., Simushin A.
          Sarsembaev Ilias 1999 68 kg 67,75 50     Latypov E.
      2 UKR UKR (Ukraine) 182 2 18  
          Babichev Anton 1996 73 kg 71,8 31     Osypa T, Plotnikov E., Bukharinov V.
          Kryvenko Ihor 1997 68 kg 63,45 32     Moroz O., Kolomiets O.
          Mnykh Roman 1996 95 kg 90,9 44     Kostovskii M., Dereviianko I., Domiuk M.
          Ostapchuk Yevgenii 1997 63 kg 62 36     Moroz O., Kolomiets O.
          Otysko Vitalii 1999 73 kg 69,85 39     Otysko S., Smyrnov B.
                         

 

ЭСТАФЕТА (ДЛИННЫЙ ЦИКЛ)
Group KB weight Age group: Realy – Long Cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Weight category Personal weight Realy – Long Cycle [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
Relay A 32 kg U-22 Jun. Males 1 RUS RUS (Russia) 156 1 20  
          Chuev Pavel 1997 85 kg 83,75 36     Drabkin Y., Konev A.
          Klepikov Artem 1998 95 kg 85,45 30     Malkov E.
          Koliakov Anton 1997 78 kg 75 32     Kirillov S.,Kataev I.
          Sarsembaev Ilias 1999 68 kg 67,75 30     Latypov E.
          Shipilov Grigorii 1996 95+ kg 103,1 28     Sadykov R.
                         

 

ДЕВУШКИ (РЫВОК)
Group KB weight Weight category Snatch [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Snatch [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Team points (Adults) Surname of coach
A 24 kg 58 kg 1 RUS Shiriaeva Mariia 1997 56,8 107 1 20 Dedukhin I., Simushin A
                       
A 24 kg 63 kg 1 UKR Kovaliuk Viktoria 1998 62,8 117 1 20 Shvydkii V., Chornyi V.
      2 RUS Vaskina Alina 1999 63 115 2 18 Shvanev V.
      3 KAZ Litvinova Yana 2000 61,6 110 3 16 Komarov O
      4 FIN Muittari Suvi 1998 62,3 83 4 15 Kuukkanen
      5 LAT Dārta Stivriņa 2001 62,7 53 5 14  
                       
A 24 kg 68 kg 1 RUS Martynova Irina 1999 68 185 1 20 Trofimov M.
      2 UKR Bortnyk Mariana 1997 66,6 106 2 18 Tretiak H.
                       
A 24 kg 68+ kg 1 RUS Shcelkunova Anastasiia 1996 91,3 151 1 20 Sadykov R.
      2 LTU Giedrė Vikniūtė 1999 71 105 2 18 A.Gricius
      3 EST Pahurin Eveli 1996 77 94 3 16  
                       

 

ДЕВУШКИ (ДЛИННЫЙ ЦИКЛ)
Group KB weight Weight category Two-arms long cycle [Place in group] Country 1 Surname Name Year of birth Personal weight Two-arms long cycle [Reps] PLACE in the FINAL Surname of coach
A 24 kg 68+ kg 1 RUS Chaikovskaia Kseniia 1999 99,9 22 1 Latypov E.
                     

 

TEAM RESULTS – JUNIORS  
                                         
Team result = 5*Biathlon + 5*Long cycle + 3*Snatch + Team Relay

 

 

 

 
Team / Country
Snatch Biathlon Long Cycle
Relay – Jerk
TOTAL POINTS
Place
58 kg 63 kg 68 kg 68+kg 63 kg 68 kg 73 kg 78 kg 85 kg 95 kg 95+kg 63 kg 68 kg 73 kg 78 kg 85 kg 95 kg 95+kg
1 RUS (Russia) 20   20 20 18 20   20 20 20 20 20   20 20 20 20   20 298 1
2 UKR (Ukraine)   20 18   20 18 2     18   18   18 18   18   18 186 2
3 LAT (Latvia)   14         16 18           16   18       82 3
4 KAZ (Kazakhstan)   16         18       16                 50 4
5 LTU (Lithuania)       18         18                     36 5
6 NOR (Norway)                                   20   20 6
7 J.M. Akademy                     18                 18 7
8 EST (Estonia)       16                               16 8
9 FIN (Finland)   15                                   15 9
                                             
                                             

 

0

Автор публикации

не в сети 7 часов

Сергей Косьяненко

6
МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.
Комментарии: 67Публикации: 401Регистрация: 06-05-2018
Сергей Косьяненко

МСМК по гиревому спорту. Христианин. По профессии художник. Работал учителем и тренером, 14 лет служил в ВС РФ.